Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-44 - 140 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 63.09 Round 1 1000 €
2 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 63.26 Round 1 800 €
3 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
0 63.87 Round 1 600 €
4 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 64.37 Round 1 400 €
5 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
0 65.29 Round 1 280 €
6 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 65.86 Round 1 220 €
7 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 66.01 Round 1 160 €
8 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
0 72.8 Round 1 120 €
9 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 78.24 Round 1 120 €
10 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
0 78.48 Round 1 100 €
11 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 78.92 Round 1 100 €
12 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 79.4 Round 1 100 €
13 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
0 79.85 Round 1 20 €
14 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
0 80.67 Round 1 20 €
15 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 81.11 Round 1 20 €
16 740 Vera Costa E SILVA SEA COAST DALI
POR
0 81.63 Round 1 20 €
17 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
0 81.79 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
18 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
0 82.16 Round 1
19 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
0 83.16 Round 1
20 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
0 83.67 Round 1
21 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
0 84.17 Round 1
22 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 84.21 Round 1
23 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
1 88.45 Round 1
24 837 Clementina GROSSI BENZ Z
ITA
1 89.63 Round 1
25 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
1 89.7 Round 1
26 815 Alexander BUTLER MONASTERY STUD MORE PLEASURE
IRL
2 91.8 Round 1
27 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
4 63.99 Round 1
28 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
4 69.8 Round 1
29 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
4 72.46 Round 1
30 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
4 72.88 Round 1
31 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
4 78.13 Round 1
32 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
4 83.7 Round 1
33 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
4 83.81 Round 1
34 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
4 84.72 Round 1
35 840 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO DONNER
POR
4 85.95 Round 1
36 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
5 86.45 Round 1
37 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
5 87.07 Round 1
38 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
5 87.78 Round 1
39 855 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
5 88.42 Round 1
40 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
5 89.13 Round 1
41 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
6 93.36 Round 1
42 524 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
7 95.32 Round 1
43 839 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO GONDA VAN DE ACHTERHOEK
POR
7 96.7 Round 1
44 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
8 72.13 Round 1
45 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
8 76.13 Round 1
46 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
8 76.63 Round 1
47 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
8 77 Round 1
48 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
8 77.65 Round 1
49 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
8 81.59 Round 1
50 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
8 82.14 Round 1
51 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
8 82.71 Round 1
52 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
8 101.15 Round 1
53 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
9 87.49 Round 1
54 653 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
10 91.43 Round 1
55 358 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CAROLUS Z
BRA
11 94.75 Round 1
56 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
12 100.8 Round 1
57 781 Samy COLMAN QU'ELLE EXTASE
MAR
13 89.41 Round 1
58 536 Alberto BOSCARATO IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
ITA
13 89.84 Round 1
59 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
14 92.01 Round 1
60 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
15 110.07 Round 1
61 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
17 88.68 Round 1
62 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
17 102.21 Round 1
63 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
63 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
Eliminated Round 1
65 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
Retired Round 1
66 348 Eoin MCMAHON CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
IRL
Not Started Round 1
66 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
Not Started Round 1
66 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
Not Started Round 1
66 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
Not Started Round 1
66 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
Not Started Round 1