Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-43 - 130 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
0 52.88 Round 1 500 €
2 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 53.1 Round 1 400 €
3 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
0 53.64 Round 1 300 €
4 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 54 Round 1 200 €
5 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 54.17 Round 1 140 €
6 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 56.31 Round 1 110 €
7 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
0 56.72 Round 1 80 €
8 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
0 57.41 Round 1 60 €
9 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 57.51 Round 1 60 €
10 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 57.83 Round 1 50 €
11 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
0 58.5 Round 1 50 €
12 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
0 60.02 Round 1 50 €
13 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 60.21 Round 1 10 €
14 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
0 60.29 Round 1 10 €
15 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
0 60.38 Round 1 10 €
16 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
0 60.98 Round 1 10 €
17 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 61.24 Round 1 10 €
18 812 Vincent BARTIN CADILLAC
FRA
0 61.34 Round 1 10 €
19 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
0 63.3 Round 1 10 €
20 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
0 65.47 Round 1 10 €
21 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
0 65.6 Round 1 10 €
22 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
0 69.05 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
23 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
0 70.27 Round 1
24 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
0 71.14 Round 1
25 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
0 71.46 Round 1
26 784 Youssef SALMERON HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
MAR
0 71.94 Round 1
27 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
0 72.67 Round 1
28 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
0 73.9 Round 1
29 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
0 75.21 Round 1
30 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
0 75.56 Round 1
31 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
1 76.81 Round 1
32 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
1 76.85 Round 1
33 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
1 77.09 Round 1
34 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
1 77.56 Round 1
35 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
2 81.12 Round 1
36 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 54.55 Round 1
37 811 Vincent BARTIN STO ONE
FRA
4 55.37 Round 1
38 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
4 55.84 Round 1
39 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
4 55.94 Round 1
40 826 Duarte SEABRA ZIDANE
POR
4 56.44 Round 1
41 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
4 56.68 Round 1
42 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
4 57.88 Round 1
43 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
4 61.61 Round 1
44 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
4 63.19 Round 1
45 766 Zacaria BOUBOUH CARUSO
MAR
4 63.24 Round 1
46 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
4 64.18 Round 1
47 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
4 64.7 Round 1
48 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
4 64.73 Round 1
49 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
4 65.01 Round 1
50 761 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
4 65.39 Round 1
51 599 Fernando GUINATO NETO ROMEO DE LA LOGE
BRA
4 69.24 Round 1
52 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
4 70.42 Round 1
53 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
4 73.99 Round 1
54 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
4 74.05 Round 1
55 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
4 75.91 Round 1
56 864 Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO CHADRICK
POR
5 78.44 Round 1
57 362 Emilie STAMPFLI ALESSA Z
SUI
5 78.57 Round 1
58 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
6 80.55 Round 1
59 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
6 81.19 Round 1
60 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
6 82.79 Round 1
61 355 Sammie Jo COFFIN ZIG ZAG
GBR
8 56.66 Round 1
62 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
8 57.44 Round 1
63 760 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
8 58.3 Round 1
64 805 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
8 69.76 Round 1
65 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
8 70.72 Round 1
66 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
8 72.12 Round 1
67 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
8 72.87 Round 1
68 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
8 75.25 Round 1
69 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
8 75.34 Round 1
70 778 Farid AMANZAR PEGASE DE CAVERIE
MAR
8 91.92 Round 1
71 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
9 76.13 Round 1
72 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
11 85.72 Round 1
73 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
12 70.59 Round 1
74 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
12 74.81 Round 1
75 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
13 92.48 Round 1
76 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
14 82.44 Round 1
77 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
14 99.95 Round 1
78 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
15 84.92 Round 1
79 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
20 105.57 Round 1
80 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
38 97.61 Round 1
81 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
81 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
81 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
Eliminated Round 1
81 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
81 747 Vera Costa E SILVA CILGEN
POR
Eliminated Round 1
81 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
87 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
Retired Round 1
87 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
Retired Round 1