Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-45 - 120 Table A against the clock with jump-off ( 238.2.2 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 74.71 0 35.76 Jump-Off 250 €
2 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
0 73.08 0 36.12 Jump-Off 200 €
3 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 72.74 0 37.04 Jump-Off 150 €
4 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 75.51 0 37.17 Jump-Off 100 €
5 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
0 73.43 0 38.2 Jump-Off 70 €
6 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
0 76.81 0 39.51 Jump-Off 55 €
7 865 Sara FERREIRA PINTO FAST FORWARD
POR
0 77.59 0 40.47 Jump-Off 40 €
8 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 72.77 0 40.57 Jump-Off 30 €
9 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
0 75.63 0 42.17 Jump-Off 30 €
10 831 Bernardo Nobre PALMA CEREJA
POR
0 73.35 0 43.65 Jump-Off 25 €
11 767 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
0 74.84 0 44.46 Jump-Off 25 €
12 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
0 74.39 0 44.76 Jump-Off 25 €
13 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
0 74.16 0 45.83 Jump-Off 5 €
14 830 Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE WARCO T
POR
0 74.75 0 46.53 Jump-Off 5 €
15 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
0 70.88 0 46.57 Jump-Off 5 €
16 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 77.03 4 37.13 Jump-Off 5 €
17 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
0 73.01 4 40.82 Jump-Off 5 €
18 853 Magda SOARES PREMIER DES FORETS
POR
0 75.15 4 42.49 Jump-Off 5 €
19 662 Clemence PACHECO UP DU SALBEY
FRA
0 75.46 4 48.82 Jump-Off 5 €
20 744 Pascal LEVY QUIDAM'S COQUARD
ESP
0 74 5 52.97 Jump-Off 5 €
21 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
0 71.04 8 39.71 Jump-Off 5 €
Not Placed
22 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 74.51 8 43.8 Jump-Off
23 791 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
0 77.78 8 46.78 Jump-Off
24 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
0 73.41 12 40.5 Jump-Off
25 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 75.27 12 51.02 Jump-Off
26 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 74.9 22 65.58 Jump-Off
27 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
0 75.16 Eliminated Jump-Off
28 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
0 72.71 Retired Jump-Off
29 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
1 78.03 Round 1
30 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
1 78.36 Round 1
31 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
1 79.9 Round 1
32 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
1 80.55 Round 1
33 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA-S
POR
1 80.58 Round 1
34 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
1 81.68 Round 1
35 588 Mario PRIETO ZIEZO
POR
2 85.23 Round 1
36 566 Olivier GUILLON UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
FRA
4 70.14 Round 1
37 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
4 71.06 Round 1
38 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
4 71.36 Round 1
39 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
4 71.49 Round 1
40 789 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA TIGRANO
UKR
4 73.29 Round 1
41 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
4 73.38 Round 1
42 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
4 73.68 Round 1
43 509 Sameh EL DAHAN ADONIS W
EGY
4 73.75 Round 1
44 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
4 75.72 Round 1
45 560 Sophie FAWCETT RUBY
GBR
4 75.9 Round 1
46 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
4 76.17 Round 1
47 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
5 78.14 Round 1
48 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
5 78.45 Round 1
49 828 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
5 78.79 Round 1
50 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
5 78.81 Round 1
51 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
5 79 Round 1
52 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
5 80.42 Round 1
53 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
5 80.43 Round 1
54 753 Diana VASCONCELLOS OSIRIS DU TORTE
POR
5 81.8 Round 1
55 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
5 94.07 Round 1
56 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
6 83.48 Round 1
57 841 Clementina GROSSI CASTELLA
ITA
6 83.6 Round 1
58 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
6 84.77 Round 1
59 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
6 85.9 Round 1
60 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
7 89.14 Round 1
61 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
8 64.98 Round 1
62 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
8 70.16 Round 1
63 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
8 72.73 Round 1
64 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
8 75.16 Round 1
65 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
8 77.78 Round 1
66 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
9 79.78 Round 1
67 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
9 96.34 Round 1
68 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
13 95.57 Round 1
69 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
14 82.42 Round 1
70 833 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
18 83.73 Round 1
71 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
20 76.22 Round 1
72 457 Dee ANDERSON DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
21 96.58 Round 1
73 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
31 103.37 Round 1
74 433 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN CHAMPIONES
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
74 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 615 Rita GUERREIRO DARTAGO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 641 Marta COSTA DUARTE BEAUTIFUL DU BOIS PINCHET
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 752 Carolina CORNEMILLOT WINTSOR
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 868 Carlota GARCIA RAMSES DU VERET
POR
Eliminated Round 1
83 869 Pedro Yglesias GARCIA ANTARES ST BENOIT Z
POR
Retired Round 1