Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-40 - 135 Two phases ( 274.5.3 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
0 44.76 0 33.92 Phase 2 625 €
2 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
0 45.29 0 34.87 Phase 2 500 €
3 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 45.48 0 35.11 Phase 2 375 €
4 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
0 49.18 0 35.28 Phase 2 250 €
5 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 45.54 0 35.84 Phase 2 175 €
6 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 45.16 0 36.37 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 45.19 0 36.56 Phase 2 100 €
8 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 44.86 0 41.39 Phase 2 75 €
9 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 48.84 0 41.72 Phase 2 75 €
10 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
0 47.91 0 41.77 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
0 52.14 1 45.99 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 43.7 4 32.76 Phase 2 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 874 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
0 46.08 4 38.92 Phase 2
14 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
0 41.94 4 39.17 Phase 2
15 355 Sammie Jo COFFIN ZIG ZAG
GBR
0 46.38 4 41.32 Phase 2
16 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
0 50 6 49.89 Phase 2
17 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
0 51.98 11 55.21 Phase 2
18 989 Andreas BRENNER ACUSINO
GER
0 0 Round 1
19 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
4 45.05 Round 1
20 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
4 45.29 Round 1
21 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
4 45.53 Round 1
22 740 Vera Costa E SILVA SEA COAST DALI
POR
4 46.1 Round 1
23 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 47.17 Round 1
24 765 Leina BENKHRABA QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
MAR
4 48.39 Round 1
25 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
4 49.59 Round 1
26 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
4 50.62 Round 1
27 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 50.66 Round 1
28 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
5 56.84 Round 1
29 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
8 45.7 Round 1
30 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
8 49.56 Round 1
31 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
8 50.08 Round 1
32 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
8 50.96 Round 1
33 699 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO ICARUS VG
BRA
8 52.34 Round 1
34 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
12 48.64 Round 1
35 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
13 66.02 Round 1
36 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
36 753 Diana VASCONCELLOS OSIRIS DU TORTE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
38 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
Retired Phase 1