Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

YH-20 - 6 Years Time delayed ( 274.5.6 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 29 Phase 2 275 €
2 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
0 29.74 Phase 2 220 €
3 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 29.97 Phase 2 165 €
4 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 30.19 Phase 2 110 €
5 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
0 30.26 Phase 2 77 €
6 125 Francois BRICHART KAREL VDB
BEL
0 31.06 Phase 2 60.5 €
7 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
0 31.24 Phase 2 44 €
8 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 31.49 Phase 2 33 €
9 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 31.76 Phase 2 33 €
10 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 33.27 Phase 2 27.5 €
11 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
0 33.71 Phase 2 27.5 €
12 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 33.81 Phase 2 27.5 €
13 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
0 34.41 Phase 2 6 €
14 186 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO LUCKY STRIKE
BEL
0 34.78 Phase 2 6 €
15 234 Theo CHEHU ARMONIE DES ORMES
FRA
0 34.86 Phase 2 6 €
16 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 34.92 Phase 2 6 €
17 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
0 35.36 Phase 2 6 €
18 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
0 35.44 Phase 2 6 €
Not Placed
19 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
0 35.69 Phase 2
20 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 36.02 Phase 2
21 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 36.46 Phase 2
22 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 36.97 Phase 2
23 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
0 37.54 Phase 2
24 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
0 37.62 Phase 2
25 192 Antoine HELIE ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
FRA
0 37.71 Phase 2
26 176 Miriam GARCIA AMADO FATAL ATRACTION
ESP
0 37.8 Phase 2
27 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
0 38.19 Phase 2
28 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
0 38.69 Phase 2
29 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
0 39.15 Phase 2
30 77 Danielle FARNSWORTH HURRICANE NINE
GBR
0 39.16 Phase 2
31 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
0 39.62 Phase 2
32 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
0 41.56 Phase 2
33 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
0 41.78 Phase 2
34 230 Theo CHEHU ACTION DES CHEMINS
FRA
1 44.25 Phase 2
35 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
4 27.72 Phase 2
36 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
4 30.72 Phase 2
37 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 36.31 Phase 2
38 224 Andrey SENIN ALSTOM DE KREISKER
UKR
4 37.49 Phase 2
39 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
4 39.14 Phase 2
40 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
4 39.94 Phase 2
41 229 Laurent GOFFINET ATOME DES ETISSES
FRA
4 40.09 Phase 2
42 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
4 40.63 Phase 2
43 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
4 40.77 Phase 2
44 86 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
4 42 Phase 2
45 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
4 42.49 Phase 2
46 142 Marc BETTINGER CELINA IX
GER
4 42.55 Phase 2
47 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
5 43.04 Phase 2
48 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
5 44.58 Phase 2
49 217 Radovan SILLO KARTOUCH VAN T KLAVERTJE VIER
SVK
6 37.71 Phase 2
50 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
7 42.36 Phase 2
51 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
7 47.24 Phase 2
52 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
8 39.26 Phase 2
53 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
POR
8 40.5 Phase 2
54 219 Amine LYAZIDI CARPALO
MAR
8 41.19 Phase 2
55 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
8 41.2 Phase 2
56 145 Elena SCARPA FABIAN
ITA
8 42.15 Phase 2
57 819 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CHAKIRA BLUE Z
BEL
9 40.84 Phase 2
58 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
9 44.86 Phase 2
59 191 Filipa VELLOSO CAIPIROSKA Z
POR
12 37.34 Phase 2
60 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
12 39.75 Phase 2
61 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
12 42.19 Phase 2
62 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
14 47.53 Phase 2
63 201 Mario PRIETO COMANDO
POR
15 45.45 Phase 2
64 218 Ilias AISSAOUI CANYON
MAR
19 47.88 Phase 2
65 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
19 50.08 Phase 2
66 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
20 40.02 Phase 2
67 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
27 43.89 Phase 2
68 195 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES SPARROW
BRA
Eliminated Phase 1
68 231 Pascal FATIEN KITONA DE MUZE
FRA
Eliminated Phase 1
70 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
70 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D EAU
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
70 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
Not Started Phase 1
70 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO FELICIANO III
POR
Not Started Phase 1
70 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
70 182 Andrea BENATTI KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
70 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
Not Started Phase 1
70 214 João Vicente CALDEIRA NIMBUS
POR
Not Started Phase 1