Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-39 - 130 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 53.16 Round 1 500 €
2 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
0 53.17 Round 1 400 €
2 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 53.17 Round 1 300 €
4 427 Axel VAN COLEN TEQUILA D'EPTE
FRA
0 53.59 Round 1 200 €
5 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 55.19 Round 1 140 €
6 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
0 57.54 Round 1 110 €
7 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 58.75 Round 1 80 €
8 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 59.24 Round 1 60 €
9 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
0 59.49 Round 1 60 €
10 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
0 59.93 Round 1 50 €
11 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 60.86 Round 1 50 €
12 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 61.29 Round 1 50 €
13 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 62.33 Round 1 10 €
14 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
0 63.08 Round 1 10 €
15 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 64.27 Round 1 10 €
16 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
0 64.76 Round 1 10 €
17 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
0 66.74 Round 1 10 €
18 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 68.04 Round 1 10 €
19 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
0 70.28 Round 1 10 €
20 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
0 70.37 Round 1 10 €
21 599 Fernando GUINATO NETO ROMEO DE LA LOGE
BRA
0 70.44 Round 1 10 €
22 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 70.48 Round 1 10 €
23 726 Radovan SILLO ISIDOR CARCALETTO
SVK
0 70.72 Round 1 10 €
24 628 Timothee ANCIAUME IMAGO
FRA
0 72.03 Round 1 10 €
25 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
0 72.76 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
26 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
0 73.13 Round 1
27 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 73.67 Round 1
28 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
0 74.67 Round 1
29 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
0 74.95 Round 1
30 565 Olivier GUILLON UPPYE DE RANCE
FRA
0 75.5 Round 1
31 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
0 75.73 Round 1
32 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
0 75.79 Round 1
33 671 Miriam GARCIA AMADO CLASSIQUE Z
ESP
0 75.9 Round 1
34 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
0 76.05 Round 1
35 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 76.18 Round 1
36 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 76.9 Round 1
37 805 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
0 78 Round 1
38 672 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
ESP
1 79.03 Round 1
39 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
1 79.68 Round 1
40 864 Sebastiao FERREIRA - PINTO CHADRICK
POR
2 82.24 Round 1
41 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
2 83.71 Round 1
42 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
4 56.92 Round 1
43 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
4 58.39 Round 1
44 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
4 59.61 Round 1
45 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
4 61.56 Round 1
46 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
4 62.26 Round 1
47 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
4 67.91 Round 1
48 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
4 69.46 Round 1
49 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
4 69.96 Round 1
50 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 70.78 Round 1
51 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
4 71.07 Round 1
52 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
4 72.84 Round 1
53 866 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANA
POR
4 73.25 Round 1
54 536 Alberto BOSCARATO IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
ITA
4 73.39 Round 1
55 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
4 73.89 Round 1
56 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
4 75.04 Round 1
57 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
4 75.49 Round 1
58 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
5 77.12 Round 1
59 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
5 77.87 Round 1
60 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
5 80.09 Round 1
61 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
6 81.24 Round 1
62 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
6 84.16 Round 1
63 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
7 86.46 Round 1
64 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
7 88.35 Round 1
65 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
8 57.89 Round 1
66 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
8 61.69 Round 1
67 760 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI DESTENY Z
MAR
8 67.94 Round 1
68 845 Celina VON DANIELS CO PILOT 6
GER
8 69.96 Round 1
69 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
8 71.08 Round 1
70 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
8 72.67 Round 1
71 829 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
8 75.05 Round 1
72 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
8 75.25 Round 1
73 761 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI UMBERTO 25
MAR
8 76.2 Round 1
74 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
9 77.97 Round 1
75 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
9 78.08 Round 1
76 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
9 80.67 Round 1
77 718 Karel COX NICOLE
BEL
9 93.67 Round 1
78 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
9 96.64 Round 1
79 451 Darryl WALKER WKD MOJITO
IRL
12 70.91 Round 1
80 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
12 74.06 Round 1
81 752 Carolina CORNEMILLOT WINTSOR
POR
12 75.04 Round 1
82 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
12 75.59 Round 1
83 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
12 90.33 Round 1
84 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
12 91.51 Round 1
85 869 Pedro Yglesias GARCIA ANTARES ST BENOIT Z
POR
13 78.4 Round 1
86 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
13 93.62 Round 1
87 770 Hassan METHQAL SPRINT HM
MAR
14 98.85 Round 1
88 784 Youssef SALMERON HERALD VAN'T RUYTERSHOF
MAR
15 101.21 Round 1
89 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
16 71.65 Round 1
90 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
16 73.49 Round 1
91 361 Victor STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
21 95.63 Round 1
92 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
92 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
Eliminated Round 1
92 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
92 841 Clementina GROSSI CASTELLA
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
96 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
Retired Round 1
96 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
Retired Round 1
96 747 Vera Costa E SILVA CILGEN
POR
Retired Round 1
99 327 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
Not Started Round 1
99 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
Not Started Round 1
99 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
Not Started Round 1
99 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
Not Started Round 1