Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-38 - 120 Table a against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 60.07 Round 1 250 €
2 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 60.91 Round 1 200 €
3 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 61.32 Round 1 150 €
4 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 62.47 Round 1 100 €
5 357 Sammie Jo COFFIN TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 62.97 Round 1 70 €
6 865 Sara FERREIRA PINTO FAST FORWARD
POR
0 63.79 Round 1 55 €
7 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 64.69 Round 1 40 €
8 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
0 65.06 Round 1 30 €
9 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
0 68.33 Round 1 30 €
10 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 72.66 Round 1 25 €
11 789 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA TIGRANO
UKR
0 73.02 Round 1 25 €
12 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 73.17 Round 1 25 €
13 662 Clemence PACHECO UP DU SALBEY
FRA
0 73.46 Round 1 5 €
14 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
0 73.48 Round 1 5 €
15 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 73.5 Round 1 5 €
16 830 Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE WARCO T
POR
0 73.93 Round 1 5 €
17 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
0 74.32 Round 1 5 €
18 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
0 75.49 Round 1 5 €
19 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 75.85 Round 1 5 €
20 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
0 76.05 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
21 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 78.91 Round 1
22 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 79.69 Round 1
23 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 81.24 Round 1
24 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
0 81.67 Round 1
25 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
1 84.7 Round 1
26 799 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES LOTTA
BRA
1 84.87 Round 1
27 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
1 85.12 Round 1
28 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
1 85.27 Round 1
29 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
1 87.82 Round 1
30 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
2 88.26 Round 1
31 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
2 89.05 Round 1
32 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
2 89.56 Round 1
33 566 Olivier GUILLON UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
FRA
2 90.71 Round 1
34 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA-S
POR
3 92.37 Round 1
35 227 Mehdi BENBIGA DEBAUGE VAS Y OF LANDE
MAR
3 95.25 Round 1
36 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
4 59.8 Round 1
37 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
4 67.06 Round 1
38 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
4 68.1 Round 1
39 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
4 68.5 Round 1
40 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
4 68.53 Round 1
41 767 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
4 69.64 Round 1
42 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
4 72.78 Round 1
43 457 Dee ANDERSON DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
4 76.52 Round 1
44 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
4 77.12 Round 1
45 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 78.18 Round 1
46 791 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
4 78.19 Round 1
47 853 Magda SOARES PREMIER DES FORETS
POR
4 78.76 Round 1
48 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
4 81.08 Round 1
49 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
4 83.09 Round 1
50 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
4 83.17 Round 1
51 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
5 86.51 Round 1
52 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
5 87.69 Round 1
53 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
6 89.96 Round 1
54 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
8 78.98 Round 1
55 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
8 82.85 Round 1
56 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
8 83.12 Round 1
57 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
8 98.49 Round 1
58 868 Carlota GARCIA RAMSES DU VERET
POR
9 84.46 Round 1
59 833 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
9 84.96 Round 1
60 615 Rita GUERREIRO DARTAGO
POR
10 88.14 Round 1
61 509 Sameh EL DAHAN ADONIS W
EGY
10 88.92 Round 1
62 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
11 95.82 Round 1
63 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
12 75.74 Round 1
64 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
13 85.32 Round 1
65 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
13 86.3 Round 1
66 588 Mario PRIETO ZIEZO
POR
13 87.88 Round 1
67 831 Bernardo Nobre PALMA CEREJA
POR
13 100.05 Round 1
68 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
14 105.59 Round 1
69 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
16 74.21 Round 1
70 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
18 104.48 Round 1
71 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
19 126.65 Round 1
72 594 Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA EMPIRE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 641 Marta COSTA DUARTE BEAUTIFUL DU BOIS PINCHET
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 744 Pascal LEVY QUIDAM'S COQUARD
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
72 756 Tiago Cardoso PERES CHELCA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
78 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
Retired Round 1
78 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
Retired Round 1
78 560 Sophie FAWCETT RUBY
GBR
Retired Round 1
78 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
Retired Round 1