Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

B-07 - 110 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
0 60.07 Round 1 125 €
2 395 Aiko PARIDAEN FLEUR DECEUNINCK
BEL
0 62.09 Round 1 100 €
3 720 Filipe LIMA GARCIA CHILENTO
POR
0 64.12 Round 1 75 €
4 538 Francesca CASTELLANI ZONNEBLOEM
ITA
0 66.38 Round 1 50 €
5 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
0 66.93 Round 1 35 €
6 709 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CAMPUS
FIN
0 69.96 Round 1 27.5 €
7 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
0 70.43 Round 1 20 €
8 521 Beatrice BALDI QUICKLY DELLE ROANE
ITA
0 72.46 Round 1 15 €
9 790 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA CIGALE DES BRIMBELLES
UKR
0 72.59 Round 1 15 €
10 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 73.56 Round 1 12.5 €
11 517 Francesca CASTELLANI FOXLIGHT VAN 'T ASSCHAUT
ITA
0 75.06 Round 1 12.5 €
12 457 Dee ANDERSON DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
0 75.22 Round 1 12.5 €
13 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
0 76.79 Round 1 5 €
14 871 João Miguel GONÇALVES FANDI S
POR
0 78.18 Round 1 5 €
15 853 Magda SOARES PREMIER DES FORETS
POR
0 78.36 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
16 797 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 80.73 Round 1
17 828 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
0 81.69 Round 1
18 343 Nataliya NASTENKO CLIFF HANGER
UKR
0 82.55 Round 1
19 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
0 83.88 Round 1
20 834 Bernardo Nobre PALMA DAMASCO
POR
0 84.91 Round 1
21 759 Lua QUEIROS PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
0 86.3 Round 1
22 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
0 86.55 Round 1
23 588 Mario PRIETO ZIEZO
POR
1 88.58 Round 1
24 847 Matilde BANDEIRA DE MELO GWEN TWIST
POR
1 89.33 Round 1
25 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
1 89.59 Round 1
26 852 Carla Castro AMORIM CATY CAT
POR
2 92.89 Round 1
27 66 Anna DUFF SFS VINCOMTE
IRL
2 94.76 Round 1
28 649 Henrique Sousa MAGALHÃES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
4 59.86 Round 1
29 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
4 61.42 Round 1
30 534 Yoshio KAWAI CARDOSO 12
JPN
4 61.52 Round 1
31 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
4 64.15 Round 1
32 623 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 71.65 Round 1
33 861 Pascal FATIEN CUICA 7
FRA
4 72.37 Round 1
34 851 Daniela Santos MARQUES LIDELIO MARINE
POR
4 72.57 Round 1
35 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
4 72.58 Round 1
36 844 Pedro Magalhães COELHO WINSTON VAN T OOSTERZAND
POR
4 79.99 Round 1
37 833 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
5 91.15 Round 1
38 617 Filipe LIMA GARCIA ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
6 94.82 Round 1
39 535 Alberto BOSCARATO CLEVERGIRL 3
ITA
8 79.92 Round 1
40 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
8 84.48 Round 1
41 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
8 85.42 Round 1
42 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
10 95.8 Round 1
43 696 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN WICKED CRUSH
IRL
10 109.96 Round 1
44 388 Eleanor MANTEL NIKKO
GBR
11 98.58 Round 1
45 608 Philip BROWNING MR UNKNOWN
GBR
12 85.12 Round 1
46 334 Ana Teresa VIEIRA DUBAI DO BELMONTE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 341 Angela EARDLEY JESTA VAN DE NOORDHOEK
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
46 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 664 Sydney ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
46 788 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
46 824 Julie VIAUD VEGAS D'LA ROUSSERIE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
46 842 Simão LEITE MESQUITA BB KING SAO MIGUEL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 850 Tess TOLLENAIRE WHITE BOY
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
46 863 Henriette MEYERS CACHA VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE
NED
Eliminated Round 1
46 867 Camila CASTEL-BRANCO CHICOLO W
POR
Eliminated Round 1
46 872 Alicia BIRGERSSON NATALIA
SWE
Eliminated Round 1