Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

Presented by: Hitlon Vilamoura
A-37 - 145 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 814 Alexander BUTLER HALLOWBERRY
IRL
0 54.2 0 36.96 Phase 2 6150 €
2 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 50.78 0 37.29 Phase 2 4920 €
3 807 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 51.95 0 39.32 Phase 2 3690 €
4 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
0 51.6 0 41.98 Phase 2 2460 €
5 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 52 0 45.18 Phase 2 1722 €
6 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
0 51.85 0 51.77 Phase 2 1353 €
7 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 50.92 4 36.84 Phase 2 984 €
8 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
0 51.62 4 36.91 Phase 2 738 €
9 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 52.19 4 37.27 Phase 2 738 €
10 304 Eoin MCMAHON SALLY 643
IRL
0 53.3 4 38.49 Phase 2 615 €
11 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 51.55 4 43.68 Phase 2 615 €
12 776 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES SAFARI SONZEEN
MAR
0 51.31 4 45.53 Phase 2 615 €
13 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 52.96 4 48.15 Phase 2 50 €
14 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 52.54 4 50.74 Phase 2 50 €
15 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 49.32 8 37.27 Phase 2 50 €
16 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 51.55 8 37.31 Phase 2 50 €
17 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
0 51.06 8 53.45 Phase 2 50 €
18 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
0 52.45 12 41.89 Phase 2 50 €
19 694 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACCOMO
BRA
0 53.87 13 72.42 Phase 2 50 €
20 718 Karel COX NICOLE
BEL
Eliminated Phase 2 50 €
21 695 Titouan SCHUMACHER OCEANE DE NANTUEL
FRA
Retired Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
22 456 Eoin MCMAHON QUESTFINDER
IRL
1 55.41 Round 1
23 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
1 55.49 Round 1
24 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
1 56.2 Round 1
25 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
1 58.18 Round 1
26 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 49.52 Round 1
27 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
4 49.57 Round 1
28 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
4 50.34 Round 1
29 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
4 50.54 Round 1
30 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
4 51.01 Round 1
31 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
4 51.05 Round 1
32 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
4 51.25 Round 1
33 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
4 51.37 Round 1
34 800 Marc BETTINGER BALOUZINO
GER
4 51.75 Round 1
35 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
4 52.12 Round 1
36 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
4 52.16 Round 1
37 716 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI FIM QUO VADIS 36
FIN
4 52.24 Round 1
38 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
4 52.45 Round 1
39 813 Laurent GOFFINET REVE DE LA CHAULE
FRA
4 52.67 Round 1
40 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 52.92 Round 1
41 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
4 53.08 Round 1
42 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 53.2 Round 1
43 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
4 53.69 Round 1
44 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 53.86 Round 1
45 643 Timothee ANCIAUME EROS
FRA
4 53.87 Round 1
46 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
4 53.89 Round 1
47 528 Alberto BOSCARATO ONNYL DES SERUOIS
ITA
4 54.68 Round 1
48 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
4 54.78 Round 1
49 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
5 55.26 Round 1
50 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
5 55.29 Round 1
51 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
5 55.74 Round 1
52 775 Youssef SALMERON ORCCHIS COURCELLE
MAR
5 56.86 Round 1
53 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
5 57.67 Round 1
54 860 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
5 57.76 Round 1
55 768 Amine LYAZIDI ABIE DE LA MOTTE
MAR
5 58.27 Round 1
56 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
6 59.94 Round 1
57 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
8 50.17 Round 1
58 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
8 51.18 Round 1
59 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
8 51.31 Round 1
60 779 Hassan JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
8 53.09 Round 1
61 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
8 53.87 Round 1
62 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
8 54.68 Round 1
63 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
8 54.79 Round 1
64 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
9 56.73 Round 1
65 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
9 57.62 Round 1
66 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
9 58.11 Round 1
67 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
12 50.72 Round 1
68 836 Clementina GROSSI ZQUASIMODO R
ITA
12 51.74 Round 1
69 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
12 52.02 Round 1
70 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
12 54.14 Round 1
71 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
13 55.61 Round 1
72 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
13 55.95 Round 1
73 763 Samy COLMAN SIMARA ALIA
MAR
13 56.23 Round 1
74 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
17 56.14 Round 1
75 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
17 56.31 Round 1
76 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
19 79.43 Round 1
77 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
23 79.03 Round 1
78 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
Eliminated Phase 1
79 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
Retired Phase 1
79 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
Retired Phase 1
79 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
Retired Phase 1
82 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
Not Started Phase 1
82 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
82 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
Not Started Phase 1