Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-35 - 130 Two Phases ( 274.5.3 ) - A
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 771 Samy COLMAN QUAVALA DU HUTREL
MAR
0 64 0 26.82 Phase 2 500 €
2 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 59.84 0 28.07 Phase 2 400 €
3 826 Duarte SEABRA ZIDANE
POR
0 58.87 0 28.6 Phase 2 300 €
4 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 55.69 0 29.48 Phase 2 200 €
5 764 Youssef SALMERON NEW MAN ROUGE
MAR
0 58.02 0 29.58 Phase 2 140 €
6 787 Hassan JABRI WHY INDOCTRO VDL
MAR
0 57.13 0 30.06 Phase 2 110 €
7 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 59.04 0 30.72 Phase 2 80 €
8 238 Laurent GOFFINET T'INTELY LANDE
FRA
0 63.66 0 30.83 Phase 2 60 €
9 798 Theo CHEHU ULYSSE D'ORBEC
FRA
0 63.95 0 31.99 Phase 2 60 €
10 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 58.72 0 32.54 Phase 2 50 €
11 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
0 61.89 0 33.78 Phase 2 50 €
12 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
0 62.56 0 34.7 Phase 2 50 €
13 805 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
0 60.02 0 35.87 Phase 2 10 €
14 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
0 63.96 0 37.17 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
15 226 Philippe ROZIER VINCY DU GUE
FRA
0 63.24 0 37.48 Phase 2
16 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 62.86 0 37.95 Phase 2
17 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
0 59.72 0 42.94 Phase 2
18 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
0 61.35 4 29.29 Phase 2
19 765 Leina BENKHRABA QUOMEDIEN DE PLEVILLE
MAR
0 60.99 4 30.03 Phase 2
20 802 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 60.52 4 30.45 Phase 2
21 859 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 56.1 4 36.02 Phase 2
22 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 60.97 4 40.78 Phase 2
23 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 61.31 8 30.04 Phase 2
24 488 Kim VAN DECRAEN HHS FLO
BEL
Retired Phase 2
25 809 Laurent GOFFINET HASJ D'O
FRA
1 68.35 Round 1
26 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
4 59.72 Round 1
27 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
4 60.21 Round 1
28 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
4 60.4 Round 1
29 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
4 60.58 Round 1
30 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
4 60.94 Round 1
31 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
4 61.28 Round 1
32 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
4 61.6 Round 1
33 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 61.9 Round 1
34 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
4 62.45 Round 1
35 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
4 62.65 Round 1
36 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
4 63.11 Round 1
37 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
4 64.14 Round 1
38 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
4 64.87 Round 1
39 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
5 65.02 Round 1
40 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
5 65.63 Round 1
41 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
8 58.59 Round 1
42 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
8 60.74 Round 1
43 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
8 61.51 Round 1
44 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
8 62.15 Round 1
45 753 Diana VASCONCELLOS OSIRIS DU TORTE
POR
8 63 Round 1
46 762 Farid AMANZAR CASMIR VDV Z
MAR
9 66.33 Round 1
47 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
11 89.68 Round 1
48 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
12 60.16 Round 1
49 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
12 79.48 Round 1
50 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
13 65.57 Round 1
51 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
14 87.31 Round 1
52 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
20 59.43 Round 1
53 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
53 533 Alberto BOSCARATO URBINO DELLE ROANE
ITA
Eliminated Phase 1
53 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
56 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
Retired Phase 1