Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-34 - 120 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 55.12 Round 1 250 €
2 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 57.68 Round 1 200 €
3 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 58.23 Round 1 150 €
4 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
0 58.69 Round 1 100 €
5 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 59.27 Round 1 70 €
5 865 Sara FERREIRA PINTO FAST FORWARD
POR
0 59.27 Round 1 55 €
7 817 Laurent GOFFINET VALKYRIE CONDEENNE
FRA
0 59.9 Round 1 40 €
8 806 Theo CHEHU TULIPE DES CHEMINS
FRA
0 60.34 Round 1 30 €
9 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
0 60.7 Round 1 30 €
10 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 60.91 Round 1 25 €
11 808 Laurent GOFFINET QUID DE MOENS
FRA
0 61.33 Round 1 25 €
12 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
0 61.77 Round 1 25 €
13 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 61.92 Round 1 5 €
14 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
0 61.95 Round 1 5 €
15 789 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA TIGRANO
UKR
0 64.67 Round 1 5 €
16 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 65.27 Round 1 5 €
17 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
0 65.89 Round 1 5 €
18 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
0 66.25 Round 1 5 €
19 791 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
0 66.32 Round 1 5 €
20 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
0 66.48 Round 1 5 €
21 433 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN CHAMPIONES
IRL
0 66.79 Round 1 5 €
22 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 67.85 Round 1 5 €
23 745 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
0 68.21 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
24 767 Boujemaa EL GHIOUANI EDISION
MAR
0 68.24 Round 1
25 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
0 69.53 Round 1
26 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 71.23 Round 1
27 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
0 71.69 Round 1
28 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 72.71 Round 1
29 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
0 72.94 Round 1
30 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
0 75.16 Round 1
31 823 Julie VIAUD SAMANTHA MAIL
FRA
0 75.32 Round 1
32 801 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
0 75.41 Round 1
33 866 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANA
POR
0 75.56 Round 1
34 832 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
0 75.62 Round 1
35 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
0 75.63 Round 1
36 838 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
0 75.72 Round 1
37 362 Emilie STAMPFLI ALESSA Z
SUI
0 78.9 Round 1
38 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 80.05 Round 1
39 629 Mario PRIETO DAVID
POR
0 80.22 Round 1
40 509 Sameh EL DAHAN ADONIS W
EGY
0 80.76 Round 1
41 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
0 81.1 Round 1
42 816 Laurent GOFFINET DELPHI
FRA
0 82.19 Round 1
43 673 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DON QUICHOT
ESP
1 84.54 Round 1
43 843 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
1 84.54 Round 1
45 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
1 86.46 Round 1
46 870 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES FINCA-S
POR
2 89.5 Round 1
47 795 Philippe ROZIER CHESTER 140
FRA
2 90.57 Round 1
48 744 Pascal LEVY QUIDAM'S COQUARD
ESP
3 94.09 Round 1
49 599 Fernando GUINATO NETO ROMEO DE LA LOGE
BRA
4 56.43 Round 1
50 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
4 58.81 Round 1
51 752 Carolina CORNEMILLOT WINTSOR
POR
4 60.85 Round 1
52 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
4 63.87 Round 1
53 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
4 63.98 Round 1
54 869 Pedro Yglesias GARCIA ANTARES ST BENOIT Z
POR
4 66.46 Round 1
55 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 66.47 Round 1
56 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
4 66.8 Round 1
57 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
4 68.01 Round 1
58 848 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
4 70.65 Round 1
59 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
4 74.04 Round 1
60 830 Mafalda ALMEIDA SANDE WARCO T
POR
4 75.48 Round 1
61 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
4 75.94 Round 1
62 825 Julie VIAUD VENEZIA MAIL
FRA
4 78.7 Round 1
63 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
4 78.8 Round 1
64 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
4 79.26 Round 1
65 782 Hassan METHQAL CARLOS HM
MAR
4 80.34 Round 1
66 615 Rita GUERREIRO DARTAGO
POR
4 82.36 Round 1
67 678 Andreas BRENNER CURACO
GER
5 84.56 Round 1
68 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
5 85.2 Round 1
69 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
5 86.22 Round 1
70 827 Julie VIAUD TIFFANY D'HAMMER
FRA
7 93.42 Round 1
71 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
8 60.81 Round 1
72 662 Clemence PACHECO UP DU SALBEY
FRA
8 70.03 Round 1
73 856 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
8 73.3 Round 1
74 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
8 82.89 Round 1
75 868 Carlota GARCIA RAMSES DU VERET
POR
9 85.76 Round 1
76 560 Sophie FAWCETT RUBY
GBR
9 86.16 Round 1
77 831 Bernardo Nobre PALMA CEREJA
POR
9 86.38 Round 1
78 873 Andreas BRENNER SNOW
GER
9 101.13 Round 1
79 399 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN SUMA'S ZORRO
IRL
9 101.19 Round 1
80 360 Patricia ROCHA ZAFFRAO NAZAR
POR
10 89.3 Round 1
81 799 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES LOTTA
BRA
10 106.65 Round 1
82 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
11 92.79 Round 1
83 194 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO FAPE CHETAK MASSANGANA
BRA
12 111.1 Round 1
84 665 Fátima ROUS FAST S
POR
12 111.16 Round 1
85 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
13 118.88 Round 1
86 846 Celina VON DANIELS BRISE DE COEUR
GER
14 88.71 Round 1
87 756 Tiago Cardoso PERES CHELCA
POR
14 104.49 Round 1
88 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
16 61.91 Round 1
89 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
89 703 Bernardo MOURA HYACINTHE VAN'T PALMENHOF
POR
Eliminated Round 1
91 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
Retired Round 1
91 415 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN HHS MASTERMIND
IRL
Retired Round 1