Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-33 - 145 Table A against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
0 66.44 Round 1 6150 €
2 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
0 66.68 Round 1 4920 €
3 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
0 68.42 Round 1 3690 €
4 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 68.77 Round 1 2460 €
5 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
0 69.13 Round 1 1722 €
6 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
0 69.21 Round 1 1353 €
7 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
0 70.29 Round 1 984 €
8 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
0 70.71 Round 1 738 €
9 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 72.42 Round 1 738 €
10 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
0 73.12 Round 1 615 €
11 441 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA QUEEN 2000 Z
BRA
0 74.19 Round 1 615 €
12 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 77.38 Round 1 615 €
13 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
0 87.58 Round 1 50 €
14 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
1 88.24 Round 1 50 €
15 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
4 63.87 Round 1 50 €
16 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 68.31 Round 1 50 €
17 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
4 68.45 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
18 688 Morgan BORDAT CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
FRA
4 70.94 Round 1
19 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
4 71.84 Round 1
20 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
4 73.39 Round 1
21 730 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
4 76.96 Round 1
22 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
4 77.14 Round 1
23 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
4 77.37 Round 1
24 661 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
4 78.5 Round 1
25 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
4 78.52 Round 1
26 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
4 79.94 Round 1
27 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
4 80.17 Round 1
28 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
4 81.23 Round 1
29 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
4 81.85 Round 1
30 524 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 82.87 Round 1
31 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
4 83.01 Round 1
32 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 83.4 Round 1
33 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
4 84.92 Round 1
34 685 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
4 85.02 Round 1
35 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 85.74 Round 1
36 796 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
BRA
4 86.58 Round 1
37 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
8 70.6 Round 1
38 304 Eoin MCMAHON SALLY 643
IRL
8 75.49 Round 1
39 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
8 75.7 Round 1
40 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
8 76.59 Round 1
41 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
8 80.45 Round 1
42 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
8 81.52 Round 1
43 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
8 82.22 Round 1
44 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
8 82.46 Round 1
45 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
8 82.89 Round 1
46 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
8 83.51 Round 1
47 503 Philip MCGUANE EROS H
IRL
8 85.32 Round 1
48 858 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
8 87.36 Round 1
49 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
9 90.78 Round 1
50 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
12 80.18 Round 1
51 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
12 82.54 Round 1
52 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
12 82.8 Round 1
53 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
12 83.75 Round 1
54 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
12 84.09 Round 1
55 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
12 85.92 Round 1
56 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
12 86.59 Round 1
57 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
14 92.16 Round 1
58 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
15 96.02 Round 1
59 786 Hassan JABRI ONDEO DE PILIERE
MAR
16 82.63 Round 1
60 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
16 84.84 Round 1
61 792 Philippe ROZIER AKITA
FRA
16 87.78 Round 1
62 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
16 102.28 Round 1
63 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
18 93.62 Round 1
64 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
18 95.4 Round 1
65 725 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
Eliminated Round 1
66 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
Retired Round 1
66 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
Retired Round 1
66 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
Retired Round 1
69 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
Not Started Round 1
69 467 Eoin MCMAHON BEN NEVIS
IRL
Not Started Round 1