Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 3 01 to 06 March 2016

A-31 - 135 Table a against the clock ( 238.2.1 )
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 52.82 Round 1 625 €
2 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
0 54.12 Round 1 500 €
3 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
0 54.55 Round 1 375 €
4 427 Axel VAN COLEN TEQUILA D'EPTE
FRA
0 55.64 Round 1 250 €
5 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
0 56.1 Round 1 175 €
6 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 57.79 Round 1 137.5 €
7 811 Vincent BARTIN STO ONE
FRA
0 59.44 Round 1 100 €
8 470 Marc BETTINGER QUINCY W
GER
0 59.82 Round 1 75 €
9 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
0 61.29 Round 1 75 €
10 710 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI COSMA SHIVA
FIN
0 62.29 Round 1 62.5 €
11 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
0 62.78 Round 1 62.5 €
12 807 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 63.3 Round 1 62.5 €
13 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
0 63.32 Round 1 10 €
14 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
0 63.43 Round 1 10 €
15 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
0 64.9 Round 1 10 €
16 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 66.37 Round 1 10 €
17 812 Vincent BARTIN CADILLAC
FRA
0 67.01 Round 1 10 €
18 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 67.42 Round 1 10 €
19 862 Alexandre MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
0 67.59 Round 1 10 €
20 821 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO QUALA
POR
0 68.18 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
21 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
0 68.93 Round 1
22 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 69.45 Round 1
23 525 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
0 69.55 Round 1
24 815 Alexander BUTLER MONASTERY STUD MORE PLEASURE
IRL
0 70.7 Round 1
25 794 Philippe ROZIER SHANGRI LA
FRA
0 72.06 Round 1
26 779 Hassan JABRI LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH
MAR
0 72.11 Round 1
27 487 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD HULLABALOU
EGY
0 72.31 Round 1
28 671 Miriam GARCIA AMADO CLASSIQUE Z
ESP
0 73.93 Round 1
29 783 Ali AL AHRACH QUINQUINA DU MOULIN
MAR
0 74.18 Round 1
30 769 Ali AL AHRACH USA DE RIVERLAND
MAR
0 74.41 Round 1
31 793 Philippe ROZIER STORY DE PREUILLY
FRA
0 75.27 Round 1
32 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
0 75.39 Round 1
33 672 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
ESP
1 76.02 Round 1
34 810 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
1 76.89 Round 1
35 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
1 77.8 Round 1
36 677 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
1 79.96 Round 1
37 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
2 80.7 Round 1
38 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
3 84.91 Round 1
39 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
3 85.38 Round 1
40 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
3 85.8 Round 1
41 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
4 64.48 Round 1
42 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
4 68.84 Round 1
43 361 Victor STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
4 70.41 Round 1
44 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 70.65 Round 1
45 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
4 71.59 Round 1
46 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
4 73.2 Round 1
47 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
4 73.76 Round 1
48 773 Leina BENKHRABA ULNA TROIS
MAR
4 73.89 Round 1
49 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
4 74.8 Round 1
50 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
4 75.3 Round 1
51 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
4 75.33 Round 1
52 780 Amine LYAZIDI UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS
MAR
4 75.43 Round 1
53 837 Clementina GROSSI BENZ Z
ITA
4 75.46 Round 1
54 713 Marit H. SKOLLERUD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
NOR
4 75.5 Round 1
55 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
4 89.51 Round 1
56 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
5 76.98 Round 1
57 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
5 77.19 Round 1
58 358 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CAROLUS Z
BRA
5 78.84 Round 1
59 857 Hugo TAVARES BILL
POR
6 81.69 Round 1
60 699 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO ICARUS VG
BRA
6 81.76 Round 1
61 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
6 83.09 Round 1
62 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
8 63.98 Round 1
63 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
8 69.72 Round 1
64 536 Alberto BOSCARATO IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF
ITA
8 74.17 Round 1
65 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
8 75.61 Round 1
66 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
8 91.27 Round 1
67 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
8 91.65 Round 1
68 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
9 77.02 Round 1
69 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
10 81.44 Round 1
70 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
12 89.95 Round 1
71 778 Farid AMANZAR PEGASE DE CAVERIE
MAR
13 76.2 Round 1
72 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
13 79.8 Round 1
73 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
21 76.97 Round 1
74 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
Eliminated Round 1
74 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
Eliminated Round 1
74 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
77 772 Farid AMANZAR AROSINA
MAR
Retired Round 1