Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH-17 - 7 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 104 Axel VAN COLEN VESTALE DE MAZURE
FRA
0 68.62 Round 1 750 €
2 21 Nicole PAVITT GEMMARCO 16
GBR
0 69.72 Round 1 600 €
3 57 Carl HANLEY QUASITA Z
IRL
0 70.28 Round 1 450 €
4 147 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
0 70.93 Round 1 300 €
5 58 Axel VAN COLEN VIVA D'OLBICHE
FRA
0 70.98 Round 1 210 €
6 35 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 75.08 Round 1 165 €
7 180 Julien GONIN VALAIDA DE LA CHATRE
FRA
0 75.37 Round 1 120 €
8 75 Emma STOKER DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
GBR
0 75.87 Round 1 90 €
9 134 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
0 78.17 Round 1 90 €
10 458 Francisco ROCHA CASALCO
POR
0 81.93 Round 1 75 €
11 165 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
POR
0 84.42 Round 1 75 €
12 167 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ECXOTIC
POR
0 86.08 Round 1 75 €
Not Placed
13 211 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BERLINO Z
NOR
0 86.68 Round 1
14 18 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
GBR
0 87.14 Round 1
15 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
1 90.27 Round 1
16 114 Nando DE MIRANDA CZARINA JMEN
BRA
2 92.57 Round 1
17 82 Alexander KUMPS DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
BEL
2 93.27 Round 1
18 208 Marit H. SKOLLERUD D'EXTRA HEDONISTE
NOR
4 73.82 Round 1
19 45 Emma STOKER SHELBY 12
GBR
4 73.9 Round 1
20 190 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
POR
4 78.26 Round 1
21 124 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
4 82.15 Round 1
22 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
4 82.81 Round 1
23 111 Axel VAN COLEN CHERISMA Z
FRA
4 84.36 Round 1
24 47 Eoin MCMAHON TAORMINA
IRL
4 86.42 Round 1
25 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
5 88.98 Round 1
26 67 Marta BOTTANELLI VESTHIGO Z
ITA
6 92.89 Round 1
27 112 Cecilie HATTELAND LA CARINA Z
NOR
6 95.95 Round 1
28 27 Thibault POMARES TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
FRA
8 70.73 Round 1
29 71 Laura MANTEL NPS ANDRE
GBR
8 72.5 Round 1
30 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
8 77.32 Round 1
31 10 John CRIPPEN ROMALETTE
GBR
8 85.84 Round 1
32 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
9 88.33 Round 1
33 131 Philip MCGUANE GERONA
IRL
9 91.92 Round 1
34 4 Douglas LINDELÖW KONRAD
SWE
12 87.94 Round 1
35 128 Vicente GARRIDO CHANCLETA
ESP
12 100.03 Round 1
36 68 Danielle FARNSWORTH CELENNIO UK
GBR
16 80.53 Round 1
37 143 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
16 81.92 Round 1
38 129 Michael HUTCHINSON CANTALOGOS OSCAR Z
IRL
22 95.29 Round 1
39 6 Sophie FAWCETT WINNING GOOD
GBR
Not Started Round 1
39 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
Not Started Round 1
39 56 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
Not Started Round 1
39 63 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
AUS
Not Started Round 1
39 78 Luis Silva FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
Not Started Round 1
39 101 Romain POTIN VVALTER DE BREVE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 102 Romain POTIN VULCANO DU MEIN
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 135 Matteo ZAMANA REVOLUTION EH
ITA
Not Started Round 1
39 140 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
Not Started Round 1
39 150 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
POR
Not Started Round 1
39 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
Not Started Round 1
39 153 Daniel MOSELEY ESCAPADO S
GBR
Not Started Round 1
39 158 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
Not Started Round 1
39 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
Not Started Round 1
39 163 Olivier GUILLON VITOT DU CHATEAU
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
Not Started Round 1
39 175 Julien GONIN VIP DU FOREZAN
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 178 Julien GONIN VIPPER DU LAVOIR
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 198 Antoine HELIE JAQUI
FRA
Not Started Round 1
39 199 Titouan SCHUMACHER VINCI DE ST SIMEON
FRA
Not Started Round 1