Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH15 - 7 Years Tables A against the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 147 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
0 72.63 0 36.5 Jump-Off 475 €
2 35 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 75.23 0 37.24 Jump-Off 380 €
3 178 Julien GONIN VIPPER DU LAVOIR
FRA
0 71.6 0 37.26 Jump-Off 285 €
4 175 Julien GONIN VIP DU FOREZAN
FRA
0 73.03 0 37.49 Jump-Off 190 €
5 102 Romain POTIN VULCANO DU MEIN
FRA
0 73.37 0 38.04 Jump-Off 133 €
6 6 Sophie FAWCETT WINNING GOOD
GBR
0 71.93 0 38.82 Jump-Off 104.5 €
7 153 Daniel MOSELEY ESCAPADO S
GBR
0 74.42 0 39.64 Jump-Off 76 €
8 94 Eoin MCMAHON CHAPPO CHEY
IRL
0 75.21 0 41.35 Jump-Off 57 €
9 199 Titouan SCHUMACHER VINCI DE ST SIMEON
FRA
0 72.24 0 41.61 Jump-Off 57 €
10 45 Emma STOKER SHELBY 12
GBR
0 71.44 0 41.93 Jump-Off 47.5 €
11 78 Luis Silva FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 73.71 0 43.8 Jump-Off 47.5 €
12 135 Matteo ZAMANA REVOLUTION EH
ITA
0 74.45 0 44.8 Jump-Off 47.5 €
13 56 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
0 73.91 0 45.13 Jump-Off 6 €
14 124 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
0 68.22 4 37.72 Jump-Off 6 €
15 63 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
AUS
0 72.86 4 38.36 Jump-Off 6 €
Not Placed
16 158 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
0 68.86 4 39.46 Jump-Off
17 150 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
POR
0 70.54 4 39.59 Jump-Off
18 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
0 68.92 4 44.24 Jump-Off
19 187 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
0 76.3 4 49.72 Jump-Off
20 104 Axel VAN COLEN VESTALE DE MAZURE
FRA
0 66.11 8 36.26 Jump-Off
21 71 Laura MANTEL NPS ANDRE
GBR
0 70.11 8 36.5 Jump-Off
22 140 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
0 73.36 8 45.96 Jump-Off
23 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 73.52 14 58.26 Jump-Off
24 128 Vicente GARRIDO CHANCLETA
ESP
1 78.11 Round 1
25 27 Thibault POMARES TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
FRA
1 78.23 Round 1
26 58 Axel VAN COLEN VIVA D'OLBICHE
FRA
4 66.13 Round 1
27 21 Nicole PAVITT GEMMARCO 16
GBR
4 68.24 Round 1
28 198 Antoine HELIE JAQUI
FRA
4 70.29 Round 1
29 111 Axel VAN COLEN CHERISMA Z
FRA
4 70.39 Round 1
30 46 Eoin MCMAHON SANDRO GIRL Z
IRL
4 70.9 Round 1
31 82 Alexander KUMPS DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
BEL
4 72.1 Round 1
32 10 John CRIPPEN ROMALETTE
GBR
4 72.31 Round 1
33 190 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
POR
4 72.72 Round 1
34 167 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ECXOTIC
POR
4 73.24 Round 1
35 4 Douglas LINDELÖW KONRAD
SWE
4 73.48 Round 1
36 180 Julien GONIN VALAIDA DE LA CHATRE
FRA
4 73.62 Round 1
37 75 Emma STOKER DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
GBR
4 74.27 Round 1
38 68 Danielle FARNSWORTH CELENNIO UK
GBR
4 74.39 Round 1
39 211 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BERLINO Z
NOR
4 74.9 Round 1
40 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
4 75.85 Round 1
41 165 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
POR
4 75.95 Round 1
42 148 Elena SCARPA STARDUST
ITA
4 77.66 Round 1
43 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
5 80.34 Round 1
44 209 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO VENUS DE L'EYRE
BEL
5 80.69 Round 1
45 112 Cecilie HATTELAND LA CARINA Z
NOR
6 82.18 Round 1
46 99 Francois BRICHART CELEBER RACLAB III
BEL
8 69.96 Round 1
47 208 Marit H. SKOLLERUD D'EXTRA HEDONISTE
NOR
8 70.31 Round 1
48 18 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
GBR
8 73.65 Round 1
49 101 Romain POTIN VVALTER DE BREVE
FRA
8 74.56 Round 1
50 458 Francisco ROCHA CASALCO
POR
9 78.81 Round 1
51 114 Nando DE MIRANDA CZARINA JMEN
BRA
12 71.74 Round 1
52 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
12 71.9 Round 1
53 143 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
12 73.68 Round 1
54 67 Marta BOTTANELLI VESTHIGO Z
ITA
12 90.82 Round 1
55 212 Francois BRICHART JUNGLE BOY
BEL
13 78.42 Round 1
56 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
14 84.91 Round 1
57 134 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
16 76.13 Round 1
58 146 Mario PRIETO C'EST FINNI Z
POR
17 96.58 Round 1
59 138 Francois BRICHART CHAVAT VD COQUELLE Z
BEL
21 95.08 Round 1
60 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
Not Started Round 1
60 131 Philip MCGUANE GERONA
IRL
Not Started Round 1
60 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
Not Started Round 1
60 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
Not Started Round 1
60 163 Olivier GUILLON VITOT DU CHATEAU
FRA
Not Started Round 1
60 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
Not Started Round 1