Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH-14 - 6 Years Tables A against the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
0 68.77 0 33.73 Jump-Off 625 €
2 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 67.51 0 35.57 Jump-Off 500 €
3 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
0 68.81 0 35.76 Jump-Off 375 €
4 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
0 70.14 0 37.82 Jump-Off 250 €
5 195 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES SPARROW
BRA
0 69.31 0 38.09 Jump-Off 175 €
6 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 69.41 0 38.11 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 69.78 0 39.92 Jump-Off 100 €
8 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 69.21 0 40.85 Jump-Off 75 €
9 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
0 71.22 0 42.6 Jump-Off 75 €
10 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
0 67.55 0 45.21 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 70.46 0 45.23 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 7 Carl HANLEY D'ARTAGNAN 206
IRL
0 71.95 0 46.84 Jump-Off 62.5 €
13 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 67.98 4 37.34 Jump-Off 6 €
14 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
0 67.77 4 37.47 Jump-Off 6 €
15 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
0 69.5 4 37.51 Jump-Off 6 €
16 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
0 69.27 4 40.16 Jump-Off 6 €
17 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
0 66.69 4 42.82 Jump-Off 6 €
Not Placed
18 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
0 68.29 4 43.04 Jump-Off
19 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
0 67.89 4 45.4 Jump-Off
20 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
0 68.37 4 45.91 Jump-Off
21 149 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO CYCLONE
POR
0 72.66 4 46.69 Jump-Off
22 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 70.29 4 48.86 Jump-Off
23 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
0 69.68 4 49.34 Jump-Off
24 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
0 72.43 21 66.69 Jump-Off
25 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
0 67.82 24 57.85 Jump-Off
26 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
0 71.56 49 94.59 Jump-Off
27 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 66.29 Eliminated Jump-Off
28 34 Hannah MYTILINEOU FORTUNA ES
GRE
0 68.77 Not Started Jump-Off
28 51 Douglas LINDELÖW SAINT TROPEZ SOUL
SWE
0 71.94 Not Started Jump-Off
28 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
0 68.43 Not Started Jump-Off
28 34 Hannah MYTILINEOU FORTUNA ES
GRE
0 68.77 Not Started Jump-Off
28 51 Douglas LINDELÖW SAINT TROPEZ SOUL
SWE
0 71.94 Not Started Jump-Off
28 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
0 68.43 Not Started Jump-Off
34 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
1 73.99 Round 1
35 142 Faye SCHOCH CELINA IX
SUI
4 68.22 Round 1
36 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
POR
4 68.49 Round 1
37 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO FELICIANO III
POR
4 68.62 Round 1
38 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
4 69.05 Round 1
39 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
4 69.32 Round 1
40 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
4 69.71 Round 1
41 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
4 69.81 Round 1
42 192 Antoine HELIE ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
FRA
4 70.08 Round 1
43 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
4 70.44 Round 1
44 125 Francois BRICHART KAREL VDB
BEL
4 70.67 Round 1
45 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 70.83 Round 1
46 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
4 70.99 Round 1
47 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
4 71.36 Round 1
48 164 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO ALCATRAZ
POR
4 71.42 Round 1
49 93 Vicente GARRIDO MAYFLY
ESP
4 71.78 Round 1
50 182 Andrea BENATTI KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
ITA
4 71.85 Round 1
51 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
4 72.03 Round 1
52 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
4 72.53 Round 1
53 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
4 72.98 Round 1
54 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
5 73.51 Round 1
55 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
5 73.72 Round 1
56 191 Filipa VELLOSO CAIPIROSKA Z
POR
5 73.78 Round 1
57 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
5 74.58 Round 1
58 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
5 74.84 Round 1
59 145 Elena SCARPA FABIAN
ITA
5 75.43 Round 1
60 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
5 76.34 Round 1
61 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
8 65.18 Round 1
62 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
8 70.09 Round 1
63 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D EAU
BEL
8 70.46 Round 1
64 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
8 72.42 Round 1
65 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
9 73.79 Round 1
66 86 Luis Silva FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
9 90.09 Round 1
67 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
12 85.69 Round 1
68 189 Morgan BORDAT AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
13 73.98 Round 1
69 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
22 95.81 Round 1
70 81 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD AIMEZ MOI
EGY
Not Started Round 1
70 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
70 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
Not Started Round 1
70 176 Miriam GARCIA AMADO FATAL ATRACTION
ESP
Not Started Round 1