Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH13 - 5 Years Time Delayed (274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 132 Mario PRIETO GAZELLE B
POR
0 27.87 Phase 2 200 €
2 60 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT ARKADIA
GBR
0 28.14 Phase 2 160 €
3 161 Michael HUTCHINSON COACH CORNET Z
IRL
0 29.05 Phase 2 120 €
4 59 Francisco ROCHA BENTLEY DE JARSAY
POR
0 29.4 Phase 2 80 €
5 105 Daniel MOSELEY LAWRENCE C
GBR
0 30.14 Phase 2 56 €
6 20 Emilie STAMPFLI QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH
SUI
0 30.18 Phase 2 44 €
7 90 Anna DUFF SFS HARRIET
IRL
0 31.06 Phase 2 32 €
8 88 Francisco ROCHA LANZAROTE DE MUZE
POR
0 31.1 Phase 2 24 €
9 136 Darryl WALKER WKD SPICE
IRL
0 31.41 Phase 2 24 €
10 12 Hannah MYTILINEOU GIJS
GRE
0 32.93 Phase 2 20 €
11 89 Sam WALL ALEJANDRO S Z
GBR
0 33.27 Phase 2 20 €
12 183 John CRIPPEN GALANT IV
GBR
0 33.6 Phase 2 20 €
Not Placed
13 14 Emma STOKER SHARIVA
GBR
0 33.95 Phase 2
14 3 Alexander KUMPS LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
BEL
0 34.42 Phase 2
15 151 Daniel MOSELEY BERDENN DE KERGANE
GBR
0 34.47 Phase 2
16 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
0 34.74 Phase 2
17 62 Simão Maio REIS ALIBABA DE TIJI Z
POR
0 35.23 Phase 2
18 65 Lisa HALES GENAIRO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK
GBR
0 35.26 Phase 2
19 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 35.69 Phase 2
20 121 Philip MCGUANE GENTLY GERDINE NJ
IRL
0 36.93 Phase 2
21 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 37.61 Phase 2
22 196 Antoine HELIE CENTORINA
FRA
0 38.81 Phase 2
23 141 Bernardo MOURA GRANADA
POR
0 39.25 Phase 2
24 154 Bernardo MOURA KLASALL
POR
0 41.09 Phase 2
25 206 Bernardo MOURA LARBRYERE
POR
2 46.43 Phase 2
26 203 Antoine HELIE DADA DES BRIMBELLES Z
FRA
4 29.59 Phase 2
27 137 Francois BRICHART FREEDOM DE LONGCHAMPS
BEL
4 30.64 Phase 2
28 156 Noemie GAL BODESTO DES GREZILS
FRA
4 31.31 Phase 2
29 108 Philip MCGUANE CSF EYE WONDER
IRL
4 32.89 Phase 2
30 11 Nicole PAVITT NEWTONHILL MONACO
GBR
4 35.24 Phase 2
31 22 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAGATELLE DE LA ROQUE
POR
4 36.72 Phase 2
32 83 Laura MANTEL GOTCHA
GBR
4 37.65 Phase 2
33 25 Emma STOKER COOL CASH
GBR
4 38.06 Phase 2
34 144 Elena SCARPA INCANTO DI NICOLETTA
ITA
4 38.07 Phase 2
35 168 Duarte SEABRA BOLERO D' ARMANVILLE
POR
4 43.09 Phase 2
36 76 Nataliya NASTENKO BINGO
UKR
5 41.16 Phase 2
37 1 John CRIPPEN A S BOMBAY
GBR
8 32.23 Phase 2
38 120 Scarlette NORMAN FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE
GBR
8 33.61 Phase 2
39 72 Simão Maio REIS BALTO DE LA POMME
POR
8 36.89 Phase 2
40 49 Rebecca ROE ECLIPSE II
GBR
8 40.16 Phase 2
41 92 Rebecca ROE GIANNI HC
GBR
15 39.67 Phase 2
42 202 Andrea DI SILVESTRO TARTUFFE
ITA
16 36.71 Phase 2
43 200 Antoine HELIE AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
FRA
16 39.02 Phase 2
44 69 Luis Silva FERNANDES BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
POR
16 58.75 Phase 2
45 15 Emma STOKER VIENNA
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
45 130 Scarlette NORMAN GILANRAM I
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
47 5 Cecilie HATTELAND KILKENNY
NOR
Not Started Phase 1
47 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
Not Started Phase 1
47 113 Philip MCGUANE BELLE DU COURTIL
IRL
Not Started Phase 1