Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH-12 - 7 Years Table A Against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 111 Axel VAN COLEN CHERISMA Z
FRA
0 60.42 Round 1 475 €
2 175 Julien GONIN VIP DU FOREZAN
FRA
0 63.6 Round 1 380 €
3 153 Daniel MOSELEY ESCAPADO S
GBR
0 63.63 Round 1 285 €
4 150 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
POR
0 65.21 Round 1 190 €
5 6 Sophie FAWCETT WINNING GOOD
GBR
0 65.71 Round 1 133 €
6 10 John CRIPPEN ROMALETTE
GBR
0 67.84 Round 1 104.5 €
7 68 Danielle FARNSWORTH CELENNIO UK
GBR
0 69.18 Round 1 76 €
8 27 Thibault POMARES TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
FRA
0 69.29 Round 1 57 €
9 57 Carl HANLEY QUASITA Z
IRL
0 70.65 Round 1 57 €
10 158 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
0 71.63 Round 1 47.5 €
11 56 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
0 73.24 Round 1 47.5 €
12 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
0 74.57 Round 1 47.5 €
13 190 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
POR
0 76.6 Round 1 6 €
14 178 Julien GONIN VIPPER DU LAVOIR
FRA
0 76.82 Round 1 6 €
15 78 Luis Silva FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 80.05 Round 1 6 €
Not Placed
16 102 Romain POTIN VULCANO DU MEIN
FRA
0 81.27 Round 1
17 67 Marta BOTTANELLI VESTHIGO Z
ITA
0 83.73 Round 1
18 199 Titouan SCHUMACHER VINCI DE ST SIMEON
FRA
0 84.46 Round 1
19 211 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BERLINO Z
NOR
1 85.84 Round 1
20 209 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO VENUS DE L'EYRE
BEL
1 87.77 Round 1
21 135 Matteo ZAMANA REVOLUTION EH
ITA
2 89.32 Round 1
22 99 Francois BRICHART CELEBER RACLAB III
BEL
4 56.56 Round 1
23 58 Axel VAN COLEN VIVA D'OLBICHE
FRA
4 61.76 Round 1
24 21 Nicole PAVITT GEMMARCO 16
GBR
4 63.77 Round 1
25 35 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
4 66.3 Round 1
26 208 Marit H. SKOLLERUD D'EXTRA HEDONISTE
NOR
4 68.4 Round 1
27 104 Axel VAN COLEN VESTALE DE MAZURE
FRA
4 68.67 Round 1
28 75 Emma STOKER DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
GBR
4 72.99 Round 1
29 71 Laura MANTEL NPS ANDRE
GBR
4 73.1 Round 1
30 45 Emma STOKER SHELBY 12
GBR
4 75.25 Round 1
31 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
4 76.75 Round 1
32 94 Eoin MCMAHON CHAPPO CHEY
IRL
4 76.94 Round 1
33 165 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
POR
4 77.86 Round 1
34 204 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
4 78.35 Round 1
35 187 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
4 82.11 Round 1
36 46 Eoin MCMAHON SANDRO GIRL Z
IRL
4 82.33 Round 1
37 47 Eoin MCMAHON TAORMINA
IRL
6 90.82 Round 1
38 212 Francois BRICHART JUNGLE BOY
BEL
6 90.83 Round 1
39 101 Romain POTIN VVALTER DE BREVE
FRA
8 67.55 Round 1
40 63 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
AUS
8 73.29 Round 1
41 124 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
8 73.98 Round 1
42 138 Francois BRICHART CHAVAT VD COQUELLE Z
BEL
8 74.78 Round 1
43 131 Philip MCGUANE GERONA
IRL
8 78.11 Round 1
44 128 Vicente GARRIDO CHANCLETA
ESP
8 81.16 Round 1
45 140 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
8 83.27 Round 1
46 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
8 98.61 Round 1
47 4 Douglas LINDELÖW KONRAD
SWE
8 100.07 Round 1
48 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
9 85.92 Round 1
49 167 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ECXOTIC
POR
9 88.61 Round 1
50 112 Cecilie HATTELAND LA CARINA Z
NOR
10 90.47 Round 1
51 198 Antoine HELIE JAQUI
FRA
10 90.87 Round 1
52 82 Alexander KUMPS DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
BEL
11 95.8 Round 1
53 148 Elena SCARPA STARDUST
ITA
12 76.22 Round 1
54 18 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
GBR
12 80.25 Round 1
55 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
12 84.67 Round 1
56 143 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
16 72.81 Round 1
57 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
17 87.51 Round 1
58 146 Mario PRIETO C'EST FINNI Z
POR
22 107.71 Round 1
59 458 Francisco ROCHA CASALCO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
60 134 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
Retired Round 1
61 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
Not Started Round 1
61 129 Michael HUTCHINSON CANTALOGOS OSCAR Z
IRL
Not Started Round 1
61 147 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
Not Started Round 1
61 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
Not Started Round 1
61 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
Not Started Round 1
61 163 Olivier GUILLON VITOT DU CHATEAU
FRA
Not Started Round 1
61 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
Not Started Round 1
61 180 Julien GONIN VALAIDA DE LA CHATRE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
61 205 Karel COX TYSON AZ
BEL
Not Started Round 1