Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

B06 - 110 Time delayed ( 274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 395 Aiko PARIDAEN FLEUR DECEUNINCK
BEL
0 26.05 Phase 2 125 €
2 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 27.6 Phase 2 100 €
3 360 Patricia ROCHA ZAFFRAO NAZAR
POR
0 28.72 Phase 2 75 €
4 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
0 29.45 Phase 2 50 €
5 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
0 31.47 Phase 2 35 €
6 664 Fátima ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
0 32.82 Phase 2 27.5 €
7 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
0 33.2 Phase 2 20 €
8 617 Filipe LIMA GARCIA ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
0 33.93 Phase 2 15 €
9 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
0 34.7 Phase 2 15 €
10 623 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
0 36.73 Phase 2 12.5 €
11 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
0 37.41 Phase 2 12.5 €
12 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
0 42.3 Phase 2 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 649 Henrique Sousa MAGALHÃES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
4 27.73 Phase 2
14 670 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
4 28.96 Phase 2
15 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
4 33.08 Phase 2
16 696 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN WICKED CRUSH
IRL
4 34.04 Phase 2
17 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
4 37.66 Phase 2
18 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
4 38.14 Phase 2
19 673 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DON QUICHOT
ESP
4 38.51 Phase 2
20 169 José Maria PARREIRA DO AMARAL FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
4 38.68 Phase 2
21 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
4 39.49 Phase 2
22 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
4 43.17 Phase 2
23 174 Aisling BYRNE KAPPA PLAY
IRL
5 44.68 Phase 2
24 720 Filipe LIMA GARCIA CHILENTO
POR
8 31.31 Phase 2
25 457 Dee ANDERSON DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
10 49.98 Phase 2
26 341 Angela EARDLEY JESTA VAN DE NOORDHOEK
GBR
12 35.42 Phase 2
27 608 Philip BROWNING MR UNKNOWN
GBR
12 38.72 Phase 2
28 588 Carolina BRAZ SANTOS ZIEZO
POR
16 57.07 Phase 2
29 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
17 42.28 Phase 2
30 334 Teresa VIEIRA DUBAI DO BELMONTE
POR
Eliminated Phase 2
30 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
Eliminated Phase 2
30 758 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
Eliminated Phase 2
30 759 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
Eliminated Phase 2
30 343 Nataliya NASTENKO CLIFF HANGER
UKR
Eliminated Phase 1
30 534 Yoshio KAWAI CARDOSO 12
JPN
Eliminated Phase 1
30 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
30 644 Maria Luis MANSO PIRES CARELINA
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
38 385 Angela EARDLEY EXTRA
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
38 460 Jean HAVETZ CAPRICE Z
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
38 517 Francesca CASTELLANI FOXLIGHT VAN 'T ASSCHAUT
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
38 679 Christel SCHUMACHER H COME ON V BERKENBROECK
FRA
Not Started Phase 1