Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Presented by: CM LOULE
A30 - 145 - GP Table A against the clockwith jump-off (238.2..2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
0 77.85 0 57.38 Jump-Off 6250 €
2 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
0 79.36 0 58.12 Jump-Off 5000 €
3 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
0 78.39 0 58.95 Jump-Off 3750 €
4 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
0 77.86 4 48.76 Jump-Off 2500 €
5 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
0 77.41 4 48.82 Jump-Off 1750 €
6 718 Karel COX NICOLE
BEL
0 79.2 4 50.16 Jump-Off 1375 €
7 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
0 79.14 4 53.36 Jump-Off 1000 €
8 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 78.43 12 56.27 Jump-Off 750 €
9 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
1 81.31 Round 1 750 €
10 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
4 74.18 Round 1 625 €
11 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 74.84 Round 1 625 €
12 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
4 78.98 Round 1 625 €
Not Placed
13 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
4 79.02 Round 1
14 572 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
4 79.24 Round 1
15 559 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
4 80.35 Round 1
16 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
5 81.55 Round 1
17 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
5 82.49 Round 1
18 688 Morgan BORDAT CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
FRA
8 76.15 Round 1
19 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
8 76.94 Round 1
20 491 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
8 77.66 Round 1
21 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
8 77.68 Round 1
22 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
8 77.84 Round 1
23 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
8 79.19 Round 1
24 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
8 79.31 Round 1
25 633 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ZUCCHERO
POR
8 79.37 Round 1
26 435 Eoin MCMAHON CESAR
IRL
8 79.39 Round 1
27 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
8 80.19 Round 1
28 372 Thibault POMARES SIRIUS DU GRANIT
FRA
8 80.47 Round 1
29 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
8 80.71 Round 1
30 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
9 81.64 Round 1
31 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
9 82.75 Round 1
32 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
9 83.17 Round 1
33 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
9 83.64 Round 1
34 661 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
12 75.81 Round 1
35 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
12 79.54 Round 1
36 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
16 78.18 Round 1
37 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
16 80.42 Round 1
38 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
17 83.21 Round 1
39 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
17 84.5 Round 1
40 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
21 83.01 Round 1
41 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
41 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
Eliminated Round 1
43 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
Retired Round 1
43 695 Titouan SCHUMACHER OCEANE DE NANTUEL
FRA
Retired Round 1
43 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
Retired Round 1
43 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
Retired Round 1
43 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
Retired Round 1
43 466 Sameh EL DAHAN CHIQUITO Z
EGY
Retired Round 1