Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A29 - 140 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
0 46.59 0 30.68 Phase 2 1000 €
2 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
0 46.97 0 31.02 Phase 2 800 €
3 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 49.98 0 31.13 Phase 2 600 €
4 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 48.87 0 32.11 Phase 2 400 €
5 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 49.03 0 32.49 Phase 2 280 €
6 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 49.19 0 33.84 Phase 2 220 €
7 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
0 51.46 0 34.04 Phase 2 160 €
8 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 52.2 0 35.66 Phase 2 120 €
9 658 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS WYOMING
ESP
0 47.41 0 37.49 Phase 2 120 €
10 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
0 50.27 0 38.5 Phase 2 100 €
11 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
0 50.47 0 39.72 Phase 2 100 €
12 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 47.9 0 40.36 Phase 2 100 €
13 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
0 52.72 0 40.56 Phase 2 20 €
14 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
0 49.92 0 42.41 Phase 2 20 €
15 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 52.23 0 44.94 Phase 2 20 €
16 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
0 51.49 0 45.64 Phase 2 20 €
17 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
0 49.13 4 33.37 Phase 2 20 €
18 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 48.67 4 33.98 Phase 2 20 €
Not Placed
19 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 50.62 4 34.05 Phase 2
20 710 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI COSMA SHIVA
FIN
0 46.28 4 36.46 Phase 2
21 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
0 49.42 4 37.16 Phase 2
22 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
0 48.73 4 40.32 Phase 2
23 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
0 48.62 4 42.15 Phase 2
24 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 52.76 4 46.97 Phase 2
25 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
0 53.88 4 50.41 Phase 2
26 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
0 49.3 12 64.64 Phase 2
27 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
1 55.16 Round 1
28 611 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
4 47.97 Round 1
29 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
4 48.25 Round 1
30 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
4 48.35 Round 1
31 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
4 48.58 Round 1
32 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
4 48.66 Round 1
33 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
4 48.94 Round 1
34 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
4 49.04 Round 1
35 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
4 49.22 Round 1
36 503 Philip MCGUANE EROS H
IRL
4 49.24 Round 1
37 468 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DAKAR VL
POR
4 49.26 Round 1
38 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
4 49.58 Round 1
39 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
4 49.69 Round 1
40 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
4 49.8 Round 1
41 498 Matteo ZAMANA ULTIME DU PARADIS
ITA
4 50.27 Round 1
42 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
4 50.45 Round 1
43 431 Carl HANLEY IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
4 50.63 Round 1
44 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
4 51.08 Round 1
45 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
4 51.14 Round 1
46 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
4 51.21 Round 1
47 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
4 51.4 Round 1
48 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 51.47 Round 1
49 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
4 51.58 Round 1
50 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
4 52.07 Round 1
51 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
5 58.26 Round 1
52 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
6 61.19 Round 1
53 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
8 40.34 Round 1
54 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
8 48.34 Round 1
55 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
8 48.88 Round 1
56 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
8 49.44 Round 1
57 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
8 50.17 Round 1
58 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
8 50.42 Round 1
59 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
8 51.03 Round 1
60 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
8 51.24 Round 1
61 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
8 51.35 Round 1
62 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
8 51.48 Round 1
63 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
8 51.71 Round 1
64 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
8 52.05 Round 1
65 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
8 52.18 Round 1
66 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
14 59.45 Round 1
67 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
14 62.04 Round 1
68 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
14 75.89 Round 1
69 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
16 50.34 Round 1
70 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
18 62.86 Round 1
71 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
20 67.6 Round 1
72 624 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
Eliminated Phase 1
73 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
Not Started Phase 1
73 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
73 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
Not Started Phase 1
73 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
Not Started Phase 1
73 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
73 691 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
Not Started Phase 1