Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A28 - 130 Table A against the clock
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 634 Ricardo GIL SANTOS C'EST MOI
POR
0 52.83 Round 1 500 €
2 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 53.06 Round 1 400 €
3 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 54.67 Round 1 300 €
4 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 54.77 Round 1 200 €
5 747 Vera Costa E SILVA CILGEN
POR
0 56.05 Round 1 140 €
6 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
0 56.2 Round 1 110 €
7 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
0 57.75 Round 1 80 €
8 215 Duarte SEABRA BMC ON TOP
POR
0 57.79 Round 1 60 €
9 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
0 60.03 Round 1 60 €
10 737 Julien GONIN BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
0 60.44 Round 1 50 €
11 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 61.49 Round 1 50 €
12 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 61.94 Round 1 50 €
13 740 Vera Costa E SILVA SEA COAST DALI
POR
0 62.18 Round 1 10 €
14 352 Hannah MYTILINEOU COMPANION
GRE
0 63.15 Round 1 10 €
14 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 63.15 Round 1 10 €
16 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
0 63.27 Round 1 10 €
17 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 64 Round 1 10 €
18 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
0 64.22 Round 1 10 €
19 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
0 64.36 Round 1 10 €
20 591 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
0 64.59 Round 1 10 €
21 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 64.64 Round 1 10 €
22 374 Ioli MYTILINEOU GINTONIC DB
GRE
0 64.68 Round 1 10 €
23 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
0 65.05 Round 1 10 €
24 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
0 65.16 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
25 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
0 67.47 Round 1
26 713 Marit H. SKOLLERUD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
NOR
0 69.13 Round 1
27 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
0 70.29 Round 1
28 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
0 70.84 Round 1
29 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
0 73.8 Round 1
30 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
0 74.02 Round 1
31 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
0 75.01 Round 1
32 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
1 78.03 Round 1
33 446 Francois BRICHART BAMBOU IDEAL HOME
BEL
1 78.9 Round 1
34 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
1 80.24 Round 1
35 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
4 52.16 Round 1
36 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
4 54.85 Round 1
37 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
4 57.06 Round 1
38 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
4 57.97 Round 1
39 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
4 58.15 Round 1
40 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
4 59.15 Round 1
41 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 61.38 Round 1
42 625 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
4 62.46 Round 1
43 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
4 66.31 Round 1
44 353 Hannah MYTILINEOU CALYSTA
GRE
4 67.2 Round 1
45 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
4 67.39 Round 1
46 722 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES CASTILLES DES ROSIERS Z
POR
4 68.74 Round 1
47 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
4 68.84 Round 1
48 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 69.64 Round 1
49 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
4 71.25 Round 1
50 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
4 71.45 Round 1
51 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
4 72.38 Round 1
52 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
4 72.43 Round 1
53 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
4 72.78 Round 1
54 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
4 73.91 Round 1
55 628 Timothee ANCIAUME IMAGO
FRA
4 74.26 Round 1
56 672 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
ESP
4 74.91 Round 1
57 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
4 75.06 Round 1
58 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
4 75.21 Round 1
59 585 Mario PRIETO D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
4 76.4 Round 1
60 549 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
4 76.43 Round 1
61 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
4 76.52 Round 1
62 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
5 78.4 Round 1
63 647 Ricardo GIL SANTOS CORDOBES S
POR
8 58.22 Round 1
64 646 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ACREDO F
POR
8 58.31 Round 1
65 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
8 60.79 Round 1
66 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
8 65.23 Round 1
67 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
8 65.84 Round 1
68 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
8 66.36 Round 1
69 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
8 68.12 Round 1
70 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
8 69.18 Round 1
71 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
8 69.89 Round 1
72 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
8 70.65 Round 1
73 753 Diana VASCONCELLOS OSIRIS DU TORTE
POR
8 76.77 Round 1
74 488 Kim VAN DECRAEN HHS FLO
BEL
8 77.45 Round 1
75 359 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD C EST CA
DEN
8 92.74 Round 1
76 612 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
8 93.39 Round 1
77 659 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS BALDATUS
ESP
9 79.04 Round 1
78 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
9 81.01 Round 1
79 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
10 83.51 Round 1
80 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
10 98.48 Round 1
81 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
12 69.81 Round 1
82 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
12 70.5 Round 1
83 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
12 72.94 Round 1
84 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
12 76.68 Round 1
85 652 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
12 90.28 Round 1
86 361 Victor STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
13 80.18 Round 1
87 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
13 80.46 Round 1
88 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
13 81.84 Round 1
89 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
19 88.07 Round 1
90 752 Carolina CORNEMILLOT WINTSOR
POR
31 88.29 Round 1
91 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
91 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
Eliminated Round 1
91 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
91 745 Vera Costa E SILVA GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
Eliminated Round 1
95 420 Francois BRICHART CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
BEL
Not Started Round 1
95 470 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
Not Started Round 1
95 741 Julia HARGREAVES BLUE RINSE
AUS
Not Started Round 1