Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A27 - 120 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 655 Rocío HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS GLANNOX
ESP
0 45.86 0 28.73 Phase 2 250 €
2 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 50.25 0 29.59 Phase 2 200 €
3 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
0 46.01 0 30.99 Phase 2 150 €
4 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 50.71 0 31.91 Phase 2 100 €
5 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
0 49.95 0 32.07 Phase 2 70 €
6 326 Joao CHARLESWORTH PAVAROTI DU REVERDY
POR
0 50.98 0 32.45 Phase 2 55 €
7 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
0 51.45 0 32.61 Phase 2 40 €
8 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 48.84 0 33.49 Phase 2 30 €
9 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
0 50.16 0 35.75 Phase 2 30 €
10 645 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ETERNITY
POR
0 50.95 0 35.79 Phase 2 25 €
11 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
0 49.98 0 37.36 Phase 2 25 €
12 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
0 49.35 0 41.47 Phase 2 25 €
13 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
0 50.77 0 42.56 Phase 2 5 €
Not Placed
14 631 Ana Mafalda MARTINS CARROUSEL
POR
0 47.06 0 42.99 Phase 2
15 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
0 50.25 0 43.05 Phase 2
16 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 53.92 0 45.68 Phase 2
17 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
0 49.22 0 46.55 Phase 2
18 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
0 51.34 2 52.42 Phase 2
19 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 49.46 4 31.68 Phase 2
20 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
0 47.31 4 33.4 Phase 2
21 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
0 50.52 4 33.49 Phase 2
22 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 49.59 4 33.92 Phase 2
23 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 49.28 4 35.24 Phase 2
24 622 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO TAORMINA
POR
0 43.74 4 37.07 Phase 2
25 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 48.22 4 41.19 Phase 2
26 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 45.77 Round 1
27 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
4 47.55 Round 1
28 656 Carmen HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS ETERNITY
ESP
4 47.73 Round 1
29 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 48.63 Round 1
30 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
4 49.29 Round 1
31 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
4 49.47 Round 1
32 621 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
4 49.62 Round 1
33 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
4 50.04 Round 1
34 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
4 50.17 Round 1
35 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
4 50.3 Round 1
36 602 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
4 50.87 Round 1
37 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
4 50.95 Round 1
38 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
4 51.39 Round 1
39 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
4 51.57 Round 1
40 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
4 51.91 Round 1
41 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
4 52.56 Round 1
42 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
6 58.9 Round 1
43 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
8 46.38 Round 1
44 639 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA AIRA
POR
8 50.21 Round 1
45 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
8 52.76 Round 1
46 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
9 55.01 Round 1
47 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
9 73.2 Round 1
48 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
12 50.3 Round 1
49 594 Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA EMPIRE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
49 616 Duarte SEABRA AXELLE M Z
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
49 665 Fátima ROUS FAST S
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
49 703 Bernardo MOURA HYACINTHE VAN'T PALMENHOF
POR
Eliminated Phase 1