Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

B05 - 110 Table Against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 474 Marine JOBIN MANA DU DORLON
FRA
0 62.24 0 36.89 Jump-Off 125 €
2 709 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CAMPUS
FIN
0 63.37 0 37.17 Jump-Off 100 €
3 614 Sofia ORVALHO CARDOSO BAILLY DU TM
POR
0 64.92 0 37.2 Jump-Off 75 €
4 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
0 62.84 0 37.37 Jump-Off 50 €
5 360 Patricia ROCHA ZAFFRAO NAZAR
POR
0 69.78 0 40.09 Jump-Off 35 €
6 504 Marine JOBIN UNDERGROUND COURCELLE
FRA
0 65.69 0 41.55 Jump-Off 27.5 €
7 720 Filipe LIMA GARCIA CHILENTO
POR
0 65.16 0 42.1 Jump-Off 20 €
8 426 Julie WHIBLEY HARLEQUIN JOE
GBR
0 66.57 4 40.36 Jump-Off 15 €
9 173 Aisling BYRNE CALINDA
IRL
1 71.2 Round 1 15 €
10 511 Shannon KELLY KIRA VAN'T VENNEHOF
GBR
1 72.99 Round 1 12.5 €
11 314 Suzy GOLDING EMINE DDH
GBR
1 73.01 Round 1 12.5 €
12 534 Yoshio KAWAI CARDOSO 12
JPN
1 73.49 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 673 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DON QUICHOT
ESP
1 73.64 Round 1
14 80 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA CHICAGO EE Z
BRA
1 73.92 Round 1
15 733 Jeanne DUCOUSSET OPHELIE DU THEIL
FRA
2 75.07 Round 1
16 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
2 77.47 Round 1
17 517 Francesca CASTELLANI FOXLIGHT VAN 'T ASSCHAUT
ITA
2 78.23 Round 1
18 395 Aiko PARIDAEN FLEUR DECEUNINCK
BEL
4 68.02 Round 1
19 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
4 68.02 Round 1
20 664 Fátima ROUS TANJA VAN ERPEKOM Z
POR
4 69.17 Round 1
21 457 Dee ANDERSON DSTUD ANNUSHKA
GBR
4 70.33 Round 1
22 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
5 72.12 Round 1
23 644 Maria Luis MANSO PIRES CARELINA
POR
5 72.23 Round 1
24 169 José Maria PARREIRA DO AMARAL FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
5 74.94 Round 1
25 617 Filipe LIMA GARCIA ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
6 75.38 Round 1
26 341 Angela EARDLEY JESTA VAN DE NOORDHOEK
GBR
7 81.51 Round 1
27 696 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN WICKED CRUSH
IRL
8 85.7 Round 1
28 623 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
9 74.02 Round 1
29 759 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
9 89.27 Round 1
30 460 Jean HAVETZ CAPRICE Z
FRA
12 66.7 Round 1
31 497 Shannon KELLY AMADEUS VII
GBR
13 87.91 Round 1
32 608 Philip BROWNING MR UNKNOWN
GBR
14 75.48 Round 1
33 381 Raquel SUÑER NIÑO CHAPULTEPEC Z
ESP
14 75.78 Round 1
34 334 Teresa VIEIRA DUBAI DO BELMONTE
POR
28 99.26 Round 1
35 737 Jeanne DUCOUSSET BERLESQUE CRUISE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
35 758 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA GALLUCCIO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
35 343 Kostiantyn BONDARIEV CLIFF HANGER
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
35 416 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKALADA
BER
Eliminated Round 1
35 432 Kostiantyn BONDARIEV FANTASTIK LIGHT
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
35 588 Carolina BRAZ SANTOS ZIEZO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
35 598 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
35 649 Henrique Sousa MAGALHÃES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1