Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

Presented by: Gavertur
A26 - 140 Table A against the clock with jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
0 79.29 0 37.95 Jump-Off 1000 €
2 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
0 78.19 0 38.94 Jump-Off 800 €
3 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
0 76.7 0 40.35 Jump-Off 600 €
4 375 Hannah MYTILINEOU BROADWAY
GRE
0 78.63 0 41.24 Jump-Off 400 €
5 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 76.75 4 37.07 Jump-Off 280 €
6 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
0 74.96 4 37.99 Jump-Off 220 €
7 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
0 78.51 4 40.63 Jump-Off 160 €
8 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
0 79.16 4 42.71 Jump-Off 120 €
9 332 Ioli MYTILINEOU CLAUDIA
GRE
0 72.48 8 41.18 Jump-Off 120 €
10 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 78.78 8 42.26 Jump-Off 100 €
11 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
0 79.7 8 44.06 Jump-Off 100 €
12 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 81.9 Not Started Jump-Off 100 €
13 591 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
0 75.56 Retired Jump-Off 20 €
14 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 81.9 Not Started Jump-Off 20 €
15 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
1 82.27 Round 1 20 €
16 559 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
1 82.6 Round 1 20 €
17 685 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
1 84.04 Round 1 20 €
18 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
1 84.1 Round 1 20 €
19 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
1 85.59 Round 1 20 €
20 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
4 76.16 Round 1 20 €
21 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
4 76.21 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
22 487 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD HULLABALOU
EGY
4 76.73 Round 1
23 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
4 77.52 Round 1
24 481 Maja BURNELL CARNAVAL KOMOMBO
GBR
4 78.08 Round 1
25 402 Ioli MYTILINEOU LAVERIN DE SAAR
GRE
4 78.57 Round 1
26 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
4 79.12 Round 1
27 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
4 79.24 Round 1
28 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
4 79.25 Round 1
29 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
4 79.6 Round 1
30 635 Timothee ANCIAUME UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
FRA
4 79.85 Round 1
31 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
4 80.84 Round 1
32 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
4 81.03 Round 1
33 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 81.19 Round 1
34 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
4 81.46 Round 1
35 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
5 82.62 Round 1
36 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
5 82.67 Round 1
37 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
5 83.34 Round 1
38 577 Olivier GUILLON UNIVERS D'OR
FRA
6 86.72 Round 1
39 634 Ricardo GIL SANTOS C'EST MOI
POR
8 75.01 Round 1
40 658 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS WYOMING
ESP
8 75.75 Round 1
41 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
8 77.41 Round 1
42 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
8 78.13 Round 1
43 494 Maja BURNELL CRONA CR
GBR
8 78.36 Round 1
44 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
8 78.5 Round 1
45 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
8 78.55 Round 1
46 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
8 79.08 Round 1
47 468 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DAKAR VL
POR
8 79.27 Round 1
48 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
8 80.08 Round 1
49 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
8 80.41 Round 1
50 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
8 81.37 Round 1
51 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
8 81.68 Round 1
52 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
8 85.4 Round 1
53 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
9 82.81 Round 1
54 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
9 85.32 Round 1
55 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
10 87.55 Round 1
56 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
10 88.01 Round 1
57 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
12 75.71 Round 1
58 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
12 76.91 Round 1
59 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
12 78.04 Round 1
60 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
12 78.27 Round 1
61 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
12 79.75 Round 1
62 624 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
12 80.78 Round 1
63 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
12 81.3 Round 1
64 498 Matteo ZAMANA ULTIME DU PARADIS
ITA
12 81.92 Round 1
65 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
13 82.73 Round 1
66 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
15 93.32 Round 1
67 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
17 85.06 Round 1
68 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
18 89.29 Round 1
69 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
18 105.57 Round 1
70 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
20 78.25 Round 1
71 525 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
21 84.47 Round 1
72 626 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
29 98.45 Round 1
73 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
29 101.15 Round 1
74 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
33 101.1 Round 1
75 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
75 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
77 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
Retired Round 1
77 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
Retired Round 1
77 431 Carl HANLEY IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
Retired Round 1
77 470 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
Retired Round 1
77 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
Retired Round 1
77 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
Retired Round 1
83 348 Eoin MCMAHON CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
IRL
Not Started Round 1
83 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
Not Started Round 1
83 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
Not Started Round 1
83 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
Not Started Round 1
83 611 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
Not Started Round 1