Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-25 - 135 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
0 57.29 0 26.7 Phase 2 625 €
2 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 63.25 0 28.39 Phase 2 500 €
3 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 62.09 0 28.53 Phase 2 375 €
4 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 59.96 0 28.6 Phase 2 250 €
5 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 59.9 0 29.22 Phase 2 175 €
6 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 62.49 0 29.54 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 62.63 0 29.92 Phase 2 100 €
8 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
0 61.11 0 30.06 Phase 2 75 €
9 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
0 63.88 0 30.52 Phase 2 75 €
10 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
0 62.54 0 31.12 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
0 60.07 0 31.23 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
0 61.28 0 31.31 Phase 2 62.5 €
13 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
0 62 0 31.51 Phase 2 10 €
14 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
0 63.17 0 32.61 Phase 2 10 €
15 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
0 64.45 0 32.71 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
16 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 61.57 0 34.55 Phase 2
17 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 61.53 0 35.38 Phase 2
18 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
0 60.23 0 35.89 Phase 2
19 396 Ioli MYTILINEOU MON AME II
GRE
0 62.79 0 39.06 Phase 2
20 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
0 63.88 0 40.5 Phase 2
21 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 61.95 4 29.42 Phase 2
22 710 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI COSMA SHIVA
FIN
0 63 4 31.57 Phase 2
23 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
0 63.69 4 34.75 Phase 2
24 647 Ricardo GIL SANTOS CORDOBES S
POR
0 62.65 8 31.32 Phase 2
25 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
1 66.69 Round 1
26 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
1 68.35 Round 1
27 427 Axel VAN COLEN TEQUILA D'EPTE
FRA
4 57.34 Round 1
28 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
4 57.64 Round 1
29 740 Vera Costa E SILVA SEA COAST DALI
POR
4 58.29 Round 1
30 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
4 59.68 Round 1
31 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
4 60.1 Round 1
32 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
4 60.32 Round 1
33 558 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
4 61.14 Round 1
34 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
4 61.19 Round 1
35 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
4 61.19 Round 1
36 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
4 61.81 Round 1
37 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
4 62.58 Round 1
38 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
4 63.19 Round 1
39 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
4 63.45 Round 1
40 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
4 78.16 Round 1
41 420 Francois BRICHART CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
BEL
5 66.29 Round 1
42 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
5 67.61 Round 1
43 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
5 67.9 Round 1
44 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
6 72.19 Round 1
45 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
8 61.52 Round 1
46 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
8 62.78 Round 1
47 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
8 63.49 Round 1
48 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
8 80.53 Round 1
49 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
9 67.87 Round 1
50 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
11 73.58 Round 1
51 659 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS BALDATUS
ESP
14 70.72 Round 1
52 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
14 86.3 Round 1
53 451 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD MOJITO
EGY
16 77.23 Round 1
54 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
Eliminated Phase 1
54 632 Hugo Pinto MARTINS WINSTON
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
54 745 Vera Costa E SILVA GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
57 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
Retired Phase 1