Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

YH-11 - 6 Years Time Delayed (274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 22.77 Phase 2 275 €
2 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
0 24.12 Phase 2 220 €
3 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 24.22 Phase 2 165 €
4 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 24.33 Phase 2 110 €
5 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
0 24.61 Phase 2 77 €
6 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
0 24.64 Phase 2 60.5 €
7 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
0 24.68 Phase 2 44 €
8 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
0 25.19 Phase 2 33 €
9 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
0 25.49 Phase 2 33 €
10 185 Georgie CRUMLEY COTOKI
GBR
0 25.65 Phase 2 27.5 €
11 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
0 25.91 Phase 2 27.5 €
12 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
0 26.15 Phase 2 27.5 €
13 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
0 26.16 Phase 2 6 €
14 93 Vicente GARRIDO MAYFLY
ESP
0 26.18 Phase 2 6 €
15 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
0 26.66 Phase 2 6 €
16 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
0 26.74 Phase 2 6 €
17 142 Faye SCHOCH CELINA IX
SUI
0 26.83 Phase 2 6 €
Not Placed
18 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
0 27.01 Phase 2
19 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 27.32 Phase 2
20 177 Julien GONIN AILYRIA DE FONDCOMBE
FRA
0 27.85 Phase 2
21 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
0 28.1 Phase 2
22 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 28.56 Phase 2
23 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
0 28.72 Phase 2
24 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 28.73 Phase 2
25 84 Emma STOKER EVERTON DE VILLEE
GBR
0 29.54 Phase 2
26 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
0 29.85 Phase 2
27 51 Douglas LINDELÖW SAINT TROPEZ SOUL
SWE
0 29.9 Phase 2
28 182 Andrea BENATTI KURTIS VD BISSCHOP
ITA
0 31.06 Phase 2
29 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
0 31.56 Phase 2
30 193 Yuri BORGES ERASMUS VAN TER HILST
BRA
0 32.52 Phase 2
31 34 Hannah MYTILINEOU FORTUNA ES
GRE
0 33.19 Phase 2
32 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
1 28.65 Phase 2
33 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN ' T HAGENHOF
POR
1 29.02 Phase 2
34 125 Francois BRICHART KAREL VDB
BEL
1 29.37 Phase 2
35 191 Filipa VELLOSO CAIPIROSKA Z
POR
1 29.91 Phase 2
36 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
1 31.89 Phase 2
37 7 Carl HANLEY D'ARTAGNAN 206
IRL
1 36.73 Phase 2
38 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
4 23.8 Phase 2
39 86 Luis Silva FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
4 27.91 Phase 2
40 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
4 28.18 Phase 2
41 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
4 28.79 Phase 2
42 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
4 31.29 Phase 2
43 195 Flavio ABREU BERNARDES SPARROW
BRA
4 31.94 Phase 2
44 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
4 32.75 Phase 2
45 192 Antoine HELIE ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES
FRA
4 32.81 Phase 2
46 189 Morgan BORDAT AUCKLAND DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
4 32.82 Phase 2
47 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
4 32.96 Phase 2
48 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
4 33.28 Phase 2
49 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
4 33.39 Phase 2
50 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
4 34.73 Phase 2
51 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
4 35.12 Phase 2
52 149 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO CYCLONE
POR
5 33.22 Phase 2
53 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
5 37.95 Phase 2
54 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
5 40.53 Phase 2
55 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
7 28.86 Phase 2
56 164 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO ALCATRAZ
POR
8 32.19 Phase 2
57 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
8 32.55 Phase 2
58 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
8 34.1 Phase 2
59 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
8 37.21 Phase 2
60 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
9 35.06 Phase 2
61 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO FELICIANO III
POR
9 35.65 Phase 2
62 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D EAU
BEL
9 36.89 Phase 2
63 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
10 36.09 Phase 2
64 109 Alex BARR FALCO
GBR
11 39.83 Phase 2
65 181 Julien GONIN APPLE DE RIVERLAND
FRA
15 43.54 Phase 2
66 179 Julien GONIN CALWHINO D'I CH
FRA
22 43.4 Phase 2
67 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
Eliminated Phase 2