Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A23 - 120 Table A against the clock (238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 54.18 Round 1 250 €
2 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
0 55.73 Round 1 200 €
3 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 56.34 Round 1 150 €
4 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
0 56.57 Round 1 100 €
5 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 57.47 Round 1 70 €
6 697 Jessica MORIN TJERRO
FRA
0 57.48 Round 1 55 €
7 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
0 60.14 Round 1 40 €
8 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 60.36 Round 1 30 €
9 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
0 60.97 Round 1 30 €
10 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
0 61.47 Round 1 25 €
11 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 62.34 Round 1 25 €
11 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 62.34 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 62.46 Round 1
14 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 62.51 Round 1
15 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 64.23 Round 1
16 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 64.75 Round 1
17 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
0 66.41 Round 1
18 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
0 66.54 Round 1
19 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
0 67.94 Round 1
20 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
0 68.01 Round 1
21 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
0 69.59 Round 1
22 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
0 70.96 Round 1
23 621 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
0 71.89 Round 1
24 645 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ETERNITY
POR
1 72.92 Round 1
25 602 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
1 74.98 Round 1
26 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
2 77.36 Round 1
27 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
4 56.36 Round 1
28 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
4 57.61 Round 1
29 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
4 63.25 Round 1
30 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
4 63.7 Round 1
31 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
4 65.86 Round 1
32 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
4 69.4 Round 1
33 631 Ana Mafalda MARTINS CARROUSEL
POR
4 70.2 Round 1
34 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
5 73.56 Round 1
35 665 Fátima ROUS FAST S
POR
5 74.86 Round 1
36 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
7 81.56 Round 1
37 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
8 63.55 Round 1
38 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
8 71.5 Round 1
39 622 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO TAORMINA
POR
12 67.97 Round 1
40 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
15 80.56 Round 1
41 549 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
Eliminated Round 1
42 594 Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA EMPIRE
POR
Retired Round 1