Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-22 - 145 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 48.93 0 29.62 Phase 2 6150 €
2 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 48.66 0 30.26 Phase 2 4920 €
3 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 48.65 0 30.42 Phase 2 3690 €
4 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 50.24 0 32.72 Phase 2 2460 €
5 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 51.93 0 33.02 Phase 2 1722 €
6 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
0 47.72 0 33.26 Phase 2 1353 €
7 643 Timothee ANCIAUME EROS
FRA
0 50.74 0 33.33 Phase 2 984 €
8 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
0 51.9 0 33.44 Phase 2 738 €
9 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 51.08 0 33.66 Phase 2 738 €
10 456 Eoin MCMAHON QUESTFINDER
IRL
0 54.7 0 34.57 Phase 2 615 €
11 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
0 51.85 0 34.8 Phase 2 615 €
12 372 Thibault POMARES SIRIUS DU GRANIT
FRA
0 51.4 0 35.01 Phase 2 615 €
13 435 Eoin MCMAHON CESAR
IRL
0 52.88 0 35.51 Phase 2 50 €
14 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
0 50.81 0 35.77 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
15 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
0 51.81 0 37.81 Phase 2
16 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
0 54.11 0 39.05 Phase 2
17 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 49.83 4 30.39 Phase 2
18 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 51.9 4 30.93 Phase 2
19 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
0 52.4 4 31.77 Phase 2
20 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 49.69 4 31.94 Phase 2
21 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
0 50.82 4 32.61 Phase 2
22 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
0 53.35 4 35.48 Phase 2
23 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
0 50.78 4 38.75 Phase 2
24 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 52.27 8 40.05 Phase 2
25 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
0 52.55 8 40.15 Phase 2
26 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
0 52.64 9 62.67 Phase 2
27 633 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ZUCCHERO
POR
0 50.96 12 59.97 Phase 2
28 688 Morgan BORDAT CAPRICE ST. GHYVAN Z
FRA
4 48.48 Round 1
29 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
4 48.96 Round 1
30 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
4 49.49 Round 1
31 661 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
4 50.01 Round 1
32 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
4 50.25 Round 1
33 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
4 50.27 Round 1
34 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
4 50.46 Round 1
35 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINA DREAM
POR
4 50.6 Round 1
36 718 Karel COX NICOLE
BEL
4 50.74 Round 1
37 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
4 50.83 Round 1
38 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
4 51.59 Round 1
39 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
4 51.6 Round 1
40 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
4 51.73 Round 1
41 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
4 52.05 Round 1
42 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 52.14 Round 1
43 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
4 52.45 Round 1
44 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
4 52.6 Round 1
45 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
4 52.72 Round 1
46 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
4 53.14 Round 1
47 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
4 53.26 Round 1
48 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
4 53.65 Round 1
49 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
8 49.5 Round 1
50 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
8 50.14 Round 1
51 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
8 50.16 Round 1
52 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
8 52.09 Round 1
53 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
9 57.43 Round 1
54 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
11 80.27 Round 1
55 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
55 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
55 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
55 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
55 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
55 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
Not Started Phase 1
55 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
Not Started Phase 1
55 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
55 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
Not Started Phase 1
55 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
Not Started Phase 1
55 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
Not Started Phase 1
55 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
55 491 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
Not Started Phase 1
55 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
Not Started Phase 1
55 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
55 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
Not Started Phase 1
55 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
55 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
Not Started Phase 1
55 572 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
Not Started Phase 1
55 591 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
Not Started Phase 1
55 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
Not Started Phase 1