Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-21 - 135 Accumulator (269)
Final Results

Art FEI: 269a

Accumulator

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
65 43.96 Round 1 625 €
2 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
65 46.88 Round 1 500 €
3 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
65 47.79 Round 1 375 €
4 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
65 50.46 Round 1 250 €
5 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
65 54.89 Round 1 175 €
6 558 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
65 55.12 Round 1 137.5 €
7 635 Timothee ANCIAUME UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
FRA
65 56.6 Round 1 100 €
8 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
65 58.12 Round 1 75 €
8 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
65 58.12 Round 1 75 €
10 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
65 61.57 Round 1 62.5 €
11 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
65 61.71 Round 1 62.5 €
12 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
65 61.99 Round 1 62.5 €
13 690 Morgan BORDAT UMA
FRA
65 62.82 Round 1 10 €
14 468 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DAKAR VL
POR
65 63.35 Round 1 10 €
15 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
65 63.8 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
16 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
65 63.91 Round 1
17 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
65 65.71 Round 1
18 494 Maja BURNELL CRONA CR
GBR
65 66.45 Round 1
19 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
65 66.79 Round 1
20 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
64 69.37 Round 1
21 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
64 70.77 Round 1
22 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
63 75.69 Round 1
23 577 Olivier GUILLON UNIVERS D'OR
FRA
63 76.61 Round 1
24 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
60 53.99 Round 1
25 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
59 64.21 Round 1
26 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
59 69.79 Round 1
27 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
57 57.25 Round 1
28 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
57 58.45 Round 1
29 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
53 92.36 Round 1
30 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
52 69.84 Round 1
31 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
50 63.39 Round 1
32 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
46 56.17 Round 1
33 632 Hugo Pinto MARTINS WINSTON
POR
40 94.31 Round 1
34 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
38 75.83 Round 1
35 427 Axel VAN COLEN TEQUILA D'EPTE
FRA
25 46.63 Round 1
36 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
25 47.92 Round 1
37 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
25 48.76 Round 1
38 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
25 50.48 Round 1
39 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
25 54.02 Round 1
40 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
25 54.41 Round 1
41 611 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
25 55.28 Round 1
42 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
25 55.3 Round 1
43 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
25 58.23 Round 1
44 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
25 58.73 Round 1
45 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
25 60.24 Round 1
45 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
25 60.24 Round 1
47 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
25 61.61 Round 1
48 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
25 63.67 Round 1
49 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
25 64.14 Round 1
50 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
25 68.05 Round 1
51 626 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
21 63.22 Round 1
52 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
18 61.83 Round 1
53 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
17 62.56 Round 1
54 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
17 65.22 Round 1
55 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
17 84.29 Round 1
56 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
6 107.71 Round 1
56 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
Eliminated Round 1
57 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
Not Started Round 1
57 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
Not Started Round 1
57 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
Not Started Round 1