Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-20 - 130 Two Phases (274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
0 45.19 0 30.87 Phase 2 500 €
2 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 43.99 0 31.33 Phase 2 400 €
3 728 Julien GONIN REINE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 46.57 0 31.74 Phase 2 300 €
4 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
0 44.25 0 31.75 Phase 2 200 €
5 686 Titouan SCHUMACHER QUINQUET D'IVRAIE
FRA
0 47.73 0 33.01 Phase 2 140 €
5 717 Karel COX ATTITUDE Z
BEL
0 45.6 0 33.01 Phase 2 110 €
7 565 Olivier GUILLON UPPYE DE RANCE
FRA
0 45.55 0 33.03 Phase 2 80 €
8 714 Karel COX INNE VAN DE PLATAAN
BEL
0 46.78 0 34.45 Phase 2 60 €
9 734 Julien GONIN QOMIC COURCELLE
FRA
0 48 0 34.87 Phase 2 60 €
10 352 Hannah MYTILINEOU COMPANION
GRE
0 42.86 0 34.98 Phase 2 50 €
11 612 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
0 48.51 0 35.27 Phase 2 50 €
12 326 Joao CHARLESWORTH PAVAROTI DU REVERDY
POR
0 49.31 0 36.06 Phase 2 50 €
13 470 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
0 47.35 0 36.14 Phase 2 10 €
14 749 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 44.49 0 36.38 Phase 2 10 €
15 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 47.64 0 36.55 Phase 2 10 €
16 361 Victor STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
0 47.22 0 37.8 Phase 2 10 €
17 646 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ACREDO F
POR
0 43.58 0 38.27 Phase 2 10 €
18 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
0 48.13 0 38.92 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
19 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
0 51.78 0 39.59 Phase 2
20 359 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD C EST CA
DEN
0 49.69 0 41.27 Phase 2
21 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
0 49.37 0 42.22 Phase 2
22 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
0 51.46 0 42.35 Phase 2
23 691 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
0 48.43 0 42.66 Phase 2
24 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
0 46.35 0 43.09 Phase 2
25 671 Miriam GARCIA AMADO CLASSIQUE Z
ESP
0 49.54 0 44.11 Phase 2
26 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
0 51.98 1 45.27 Phase 2
27 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
0 46.99 4 30.91 Phase 2
28 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 45.72 4 32.83 Phase 2
29 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
0 47.57 4 33.39 Phase 2
30 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
0 50.48 4 35.8 Phase 2
31 747 Vera Costa E SILVA CILGEN
POR
0 43.2 4 36.64 Phase 2
32 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 48.87 4 36.7 Phase 2
33 746 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO CASHMAN S SPIRIT
POR
0 51.06 4 40.11 Phase 2
34 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 48.1 4 43.28 Phase 2
35 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 48.42 4 43.95 Phase 2
36 659 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS BALDATUS
ESP
0 48.38 4 43.98 Phase 2
37 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
0 51.92 5 46.62 Phase 2
38 745 Vera Costa E SILVA GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
0 46.54 7 54.71 Phase 2
39 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
0 46.62 8 32.42 Phase 2
40 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
0 46.63 8 40.12 Phase 2
41 488 Kim VAN DECRAEN HHS FLO
BEL
0 46.45 8 42.76 Phase 2
42 743 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
0 50.12 8 44.56 Phase 2
43 740 Vera Costa E SILVA SEA COAST DALI
POR
0 48.61 11 55.34 Phase 2
44 374 Ioli MYTILINEOU GINTONIC DB
GRE
0 48.72 12 58.1 Phase 2
45 420 Francois BRICHART CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
BEL
0 47.73 13 47.72 Phase 2
46 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
1 52.14 Round 1
47 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
1 53.32 Round 1
48 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
1 55.28 Round 1
49 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
4 44.7 Round 1
50 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
4 47.05 Round 1
51 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
4 47.58 Round 1
52 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
4 48.18 Round 1
53 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
4 48.55 Round 1
54 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
4 49.72 Round 1
55 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
4 49.95 Round 1
56 713 Marit H. SKOLLERUD ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL Z
NOR
4 50.23 Round 1
57 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 51.09 Round 1
58 585 Mario PRIETO D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
4 51.47 Round 1
59 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 51.67 Round 1
60 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
4 51.77 Round 1
61 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
5 52.57 Round 1
62 580 Alexander KUMPS ILLINOIS VAN DE BUCXTALE
BEL
5 55.2 Round 1
63 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
6 58.49 Round 1
64 755 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
6 58.97 Round 1
65 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
8 45.1 Round 1
66 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
12 50.73 Round 1
67 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
12 81.79 Round 1
68 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
15 61.37 Round 1
69 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
15 79.14 Round 1
70 616 Duarte SEABRA AXELLE M Z
POR
Eliminated Phase 1