Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A19 - 120 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 61.41 Round 1 250 €
2 731 Julien GONIN CASHGO
FRA
0 63.82 Round 1 200 €
3 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 63.98 Round 1 150 €
4 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 64.15 Round 1 100 €
5 675 Marine VALADE ALAYA CON AIR
FRA
0 64.98 Round 1 70 €
6 215 Duarte SEABRA BMC ON TOP
POR
0 65.05 Round 1 55 €
7 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
0 65.73 Round 1 40 €
8 752 Carolina CORNEMILLOT WINTSOR
POR
0 66.84 Round 1 30 €
9 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
0 67.45 Round 1 30 €
10 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 68.72 Round 1 25 €
11 507 LORIMER Leo HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
0 68.85 Round 1 25 €
12 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
0 70.14 Round 1 25 €
13 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
0 70.57 Round 1 5 €
14 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 70.91 Round 1 5 €
15 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
0 73.14 Round 1 5 €
16 656 Carmen HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS ETERNITY
ESP
0 74.6 Round 1 5 €
17 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
0 74.91 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
18 715 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
0 77.16 Round 1
19 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
0 77.67 Round 1
20 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
0 79.56 Round 1
21 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
0 82.29 Round 1
22 628 Timothee ANCIAUME IMAGO
FRA
0 83.27 Round 1
23 757 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO UNE ELITE D'AVRIL
BEL
0 83.53 Round 1
24 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 84.2 Round 1
25 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
0 84.23 Round 1
26 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 84.32 Round 1
27 669 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
1 85.31 Round 1
28 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
1 85.84 Round 1
29 390 Sameh EL DAHAN LEEN
EGY
1 88.89 Round 1
30 152 Taizo SUGITANI CLAAS 16
JPN
2 91.55 Round 1
31 629 Mario PRIETO DAVID
POR
4 65.58 Round 1
32 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
4 68.47 Round 1
33 676 Marine VALADE QUILVIVE DE CORNU CH
FRA
4 71.89 Round 1
34 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
4 72.05 Round 1
35 639 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA AIRA
POR
4 73.15 Round 1
36 570 Mario PRIETO OKAY DE KENS
POR
4 73.98 Round 1
37 705 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
4 74.88 Round 1
38 712 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI CON DE BAUGHY
FIN
4 74.9 Round 1
39 655 Rocío HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS GLANNOX
ESP
4 75.48 Round 1
40 754 Diana VASCONCELLOS EDESA'S REQUIN
POR
4 80.74 Round 1
41 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
4 83.17 Round 1
42 645 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ETERNITY
POR
4 83.55 Round 1
43 631 Ana Mafalda MARTINS CARROUSEL
POR
4 84.63 Round 1
44 753 Diana VASCONCELLOS OSIRIS DU TORTE
POR
5 87.17 Round 1
45 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
5 88.52 Round 1
46 724 Gustavo Costa FERNANDES COGNAC Z
POR
7 93.66 Round 1
47 703 Bernardo MOURA HYACINTHE VAN'T PALMENHOF
POR
7 94.24 Round 1
48 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
7 94.72 Round 1
49 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
8 71.06 Round 1
50 707 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
8 73.52 Round 1
51 602 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
8 79.08 Round 1
52 566 Olivier GUILLON UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
FRA
8 81.69 Round 1
53 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
8 82.95 Round 1
54 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
11 109.95 Round 1
55 622 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO TAORMINA
POR
12 71.68 Round 1
56 621 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
12 80.18 Round 1
57 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
12 84 Round 1
58 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
12 98.93 Round 1
59 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
20 116.68 Round 1
60 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
Eliminated Round 1
60 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
Eliminated Round 1
60 663 Fátima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
Eliminated Round 1
60 674 Marine VALADE RIKITA DU PONCEL
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
64 509 Darryl WALKER ADONIS W
IRL
Retired Round 1
64 651 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
Retired Round 1