Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-18 - 145 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
0 55.68 Round 1 6150 €
2 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
0 55.77 Round 1 4920 €
3 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 56.96 Round 1 3690 €
4 466 Sameh EL DAHAN CHIQUITO Z
EGY
0 57.09 Round 1 2460 €
5 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
0 59.4 Round 1 1722 €
6 695 Titouan SCHUMACHER OCEANE DE NANTUEL
FRA
0 61.38 Round 1 1353 €
7 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
0 61.88 Round 1 984 €
8 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
0 62.08 Round 1 738 €
9 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
0 62.13 Round 1 738 €
10 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
0 63.36 Round 1 615 €
11 732 Julien GONIN UMA DU MONTET
FRA
0 65.47 Round 1 615 €
12 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
0 66.33 Round 1 615 €
13 467 Eoin MCMAHON BEN NEVIS
IRL
0 67.6 Round 1 50 €
14 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
0 69.83 Round 1 50 €
15 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 69.93 Round 1 50 €
16 633 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ZUCCHERO
POR
0 71.09 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
17 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
0 75.95 Round 1
18 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
1 81.56 Round 1
19 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 57.61 Round 1
20 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
4 58.07 Round 1
21 738 Julien GONIN GIGOLO V/D MOLENDREEF
FRA
4 58.1 Round 1
22 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 58.38 Round 1
23 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
4 59.6 Round 1
24 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
4 60.38 Round 1
25 684 Morgan BORDAT QUAPITALE DU LAVOIR
FRA
4 60.42 Round 1
26 524 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 60.5 Round 1
27 304 Eoin MCMAHON SALLY 643
IRL
4 60.77 Round 1
28 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
4 62.11 Round 1
29 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
4 62.86 Round 1
30 572 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
4 62.93 Round 1
31 718 Karel COX NICOLE
BEL
4 63.05 Round 1
32 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
4 63.17 Round 1
33 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
4 63.45 Round 1
34 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
4 64.77 Round 1
35 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 67.01 Round 1
36 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
4 69.47 Round 1
37 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
4 70.66 Round 1
38 704 Marit H. SKOLLERUD BARCELONA
NOR
4 71.66 Round 1
39 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
4 74.06 Round 1
40 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
4 74.1 Round 1
41 491 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
4 75.06 Round 1
42 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
4 75.87 Round 1
43 681 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
4 76.13 Round 1
44 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
4 77.59 Round 1
45 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
5 80.82 Round 1
46 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
8 56.01 Round 1
47 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
8 59.57 Round 1
48 402 Ioli MYTILINEOU LAVERIN DE SAAR
GRE
8 65.39 Round 1
49 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
8 66.98 Round 1
50 643 Timothee ANCIAUME EROS
FRA
8 67.07 Round 1
51 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
8 73.09 Round 1
52 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
8 73.99 Round 1
53 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
8 75.08 Round 1
54 626 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
9 81.24 Round 1
55 742 Michael HUTCHINSON DRIANDRIA
IRL
10 82.32 Round 1
56 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
10 83.13 Round 1
57 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
12 62.24 Round 1
58 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
15 89.51 Round 1
59 372 Thibault POMARES SIRIUS DU GRANIT
FRA
17 81.41 Round 1
60 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
18 85.87 Round 1
61 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
20 107.72 Round 1
62 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
63 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
Retired Round 1
64 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
Not Started Round 1