Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A17 - 140 Table A against the clock (238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
0 61.03 Round 1 1000 €
2 692 Morgan BORDAT H TOSCANE DE L'ENCLOS
FRA
0 63.01 Round 1 800 €
3 591 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
0 64.11 Round 1 600 €
4 431 Carl HANLEY IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
0 65.87 Round 1 400 €
5 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
0 65.95 Round 1 280 €
6 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
0 66.03 Round 1 220 €
7 498 Matteo ZAMANA ULTIME DU PARADIS
ITA
0 66.92 Round 1 160 €
8 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
0 67.11 Round 1 120 €
9 481 Maja BURNELL CARNAVAL KOMOMBO
GBR
0 67.3 Round 1 120 €
10 525 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
0 68.25 Round 1 100 €
11 410 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 74 Round 1 100 €
12 698 Morgan BORDAT STAR DE LA BEVIERE
FRA
0 75.12 Round 1 100 €
13 711 Marit H. SKOLLERUD GANDHI VAN ORSHOF
NOR
0 76.47 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
14 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
0 77.07 Round 1
15 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
0 77.4 Round 1
16 559 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
0 80.38 Round 1
17 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
4 63.48 Round 1
18 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
4 63.9 Round 1
19 729 Julien GONIN UNE ETOILE LANDAISE
FRA
4 65.31 Round 1
20 736 Norbert ELL CARDENTA
POR
4 68.65 Round 1
21 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
4 69.96 Round 1
22 624 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
4 70.78 Round 1
23 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
4 73.22 Round 1
24 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
4 74.07 Round 1
25 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
4 74.25 Round 1
26 727 Cesar DOMINGOS GINA VAN DE MESPEL
POR
4 75.15 Round 1
27 658 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS WYOMING
ESP
4 75.54 Round 1
28 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
4 75.79 Round 1
29 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
4 76.24 Round 1
30 469 Leo LORIMER CANDELA 50
GBR
4 77.66 Round 1
31 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
4 79.2 Round 1
32 487 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD HULLABALOU
EGY
5 81.03 Round 1
33 685 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
6 88.8 Round 1
34 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
8 57.86 Round 1
35 634 Ricardo GIL SANTOS C'EST MOI
POR
8 66.05 Round 1
36 391 Emilie STAMPFLI BRIGAND DES BIEZ
SUI
8 71.87 Round 1
37 532 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA IDEAL
POR
8 73.8 Round 1
38 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
8 79.99 Round 1
39 702 Titouan SCHUMACHER PARADIS LATIN
FRA
8 93.78 Round 1
40 451 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD MOJITO
EGY
9 82.16 Round 1
41 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
9 82.24 Round 1
42 354 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
10 88.02 Round 1
43 689 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
10 104.43 Round 1
44 494 Maja BURNELL CRONA CR
GBR
11 89.02 Round 1
45 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
12 78.75 Round 1
46 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
12 79.42 Round 1
47 680 Titouan SCHUMACHER ATOME Z
FRA
16 80.96 Round 1
48 1
Round 1
49 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
50 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
Retired Round 1