Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 2 23 to 28 February 2016

A-16 - 135 Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
0 59.91 Round 1 625 €
2 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 64.05 Round 1 500 €
3 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 67.43 Round 1 375 €
4 647 Ricardo GIL SANTOS CORDOBES S
POR
0 67.94 Round 1 250 €
5 710 Lotta-Riikka RINTAMÄKI COSMA SHIVA
FIN
0 69.3 Round 1 175 €
6 503 Philip MCGUANE EROS H
IRL
0 69.61 Round 1 137.5 €
7 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
0 70.35 Round 1 100 €
8 375 Hannah MYTILINEOU BROADWAY
GRE
0 70.8 Round 1 75 €
9 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
0 71.35 Round 1 75 €
10 332 Ioli MYTILINEOU CLAUDIA
GRE
0 72.57 Round 1 62.5 €
11 382 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 72.74 Round 1 62.5 €
12 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
0 72.81 Round 1 62.5 €
13 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
0 73.67 Round 1 10 €
14 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
0 73.73 Round 1 10 €
15 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
0 75.17 Round 1 10 €
16 687 Morgan BORDAT FINLEY
FRA
0 75.81 Round 1 10 €
17 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
0 76.11 Round 1 10 €
18 708 Marit H. SKOLLERUD HAPPY FEET MAX
NOR
0 77.21 Round 1 10 €
19 506 Matteo ZAMANA EH QUERRY
ITA
0 77.87 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
20 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
0 78.46 Round 1
21 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 78.59 Round 1
22 554 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO SIRIO
POR
0 78.69 Round 1
23 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
0 82 Round 1
24 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 84.56 Round 1
25 321 Nataliya NASTENKO BALOU
UKR
1 88.46 Round 1
26 701 Titouan SCHUMACHER UKULELE BRIMBELLES
FRA
3 94.57 Round 1
27 719 Karel COX SEA COAST HADISE
BEL
3 94.79 Round 1
28 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
3 95.41 Round 1
29 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
4 63.26 Round 1
30 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
4 63.38 Round 1
31 427 Axel VAN COLEN TEQUILA D'EPTE
FRA
4 63.79 Round 1
32 739 Julien GONIN TACHINA DE BEAUFOUR
FRA
4 64.3 Round 1
33 305 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
4 66.04 Round 1
34 531 Jackson REED STEPHENSON CRYSTAL COVE
GBR
4 68.54 Round 1
35 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
4 74.69 Round 1
36 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
4 76.05 Round 1
37 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
4 78.39 Round 1
38 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
4 79.36 Round 1
39 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
4 80.45 Round 1
40 611 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
4 81.96 Round 1
41 750 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
4 83.19 Round 1
42 706 Karel COX QUICKCHIN WH Z
BEL
4 83.78 Round 1
43 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
4 84.66 Round 1
44 735 Norbert ELL CALL ME LIBERTY
POR
5 88.6 Round 1
45 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
5 89.01 Round 1
46 693 Antoine HELIE GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
FRA
6 90.84 Round 1
47 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
7 94.67 Round 1
48 700 Titouan SCHUMACHER ALTERNEXT Z
FRA
7 96.3 Round 1
49 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
7 97.15 Round 1
50 371 Nicole PAVITT AMARYLLIS VAN DE HEFFINK
GBR
8 59.35 Round 1
51 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
8 69.54 Round 1
52 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
8 70.76 Round 1
53 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
8 74.01 Round 1
54 558 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
8 78.61 Round 1
55 751 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO QUIERO
POR
8 81.56 Round 1
56 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
8 81.93 Round 1
57 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
8 82.52 Round 1
58 396 Ioli MYTILINEOU MON AME II
GRE
8 85.13 Round 1
59 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
9 88.3 Round 1
60 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
9 104.43 Round 1
61 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
11 97.35 Round 1
62 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
12 84.17 Round 1
63 632 Hugo Pinto MARTINS WINSTON
POR
12 85.27 Round 1
64 512 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
12 98.43 Round 1
65 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
13 88.94 Round 1
66 748 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS INCO VD BISSCHOP
POR
14 90.37 Round 1
67 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
16 114.4 Round 1
68 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
19 94.17 Round 1
69 671 Miriam GARCIA AMADO CLASSIQUE Z
ESP
22 122.27 Round 1
70 188 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
71 527 Elena SCARPA LESINDI O.H.
ITA
Retired Round 1
71 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
Retired Round 1
71 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
Retired Round 1
74 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
74 672 Miriam GARCIA AMADO DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE
ESP
Not Started Round 1