Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-07 - 6 Years Time delayed (274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 30.37 Phase 2 275 €
2 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 31.85 Phase 2 220 €
3 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
0 32.2 Phase 2 165 €
4 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
0 32.33 Phase 2 110 €
5 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 32.74 Phase 2 77 €
6 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
0 33.03 Phase 2 60.5 €
7 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
0 33.24 Phase 2 44 €
8 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 33.96 Phase 2 33 €
9 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
0 34.86 Phase 2 33 €
10 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
0 35.53 Phase 2 27.5 €
11 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
0 35.58 Phase 2 27.5 €
12 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
0 35.66 Phase 2 27.5 €
Not Placed
13 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 36.45 Phase 2
14 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
0 36.55 Phase 2
15 86 Luis Silva FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
0 36.93 Phase 2
16 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
0 37.94 Phase 2
17 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
0 38.27 Phase 2
18 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
0 38.32 Phase 2
19 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
1 41.78 Phase 2
20 999 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO FELICIANO
POR
1 43.18 Phase 2
21 64 Nadja KAPP HANLEY RUBY SUNRISE L
AUT
1 43.84 Phase 2
22 129 Michael HUTCHINSON CANTALOGOS OSCAR Z
IRL
2 45.16 Phase 2
23 551 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO FELICIANO
POR
2 45.43 Phase 2
24 164 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO ALCATRAZ
POR
4 32.57 Phase 2
25 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
4 34.58 Phase 2
26 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
4 35.96 Phase 2
27 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
4 36.11 Phase 2
28 93 Vicente GARRIDO MAYFLY
ESP
4 39.1 Phase 2
28 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
4 39.1 Phase 2
30 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
5 40.22 Phase 2
31 149 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO CYCLONE
POR
5 41.79 Phase 2
32 8 Berit WELZEL SOKRATES 136
GER
5 43.43 Phase 2
33 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
7 42.18 Phase 2
34 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN'T HAGENHOF
POR
7 49.08 Phase 2
35 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO FELICIANO
POR
8 39.01 Phase 2
36 34 Hannah MYTILINEOU FORTUNA ES
GRE
9 41.88 Phase 2
37 169 Duarte SEABRA FIDEL DO POCINHO
POR
9 42.8 Phase 2
38 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
12 54.03 Phase 2
39 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
13 44.24 Phase 2
40 54 Jillian TERCEIRA CHAKOVA
BER
15 43.06 Phase 2
41 145 Alberto BOSCARATO FABIAN
ITA
16 43.75 Phase 2
42 162 Michael HUTCHINSON VIVALD ICK
IRL
19 42.16 Phase 2
43 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
Eliminated Phase 1
44 7 Carl HANLEY D'ARTAGNAN 206
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
44 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
Not Started Phase 1
44 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 24 Hannah MYTILINEOU COSMO
GRE
Not Started Phase 1
44 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
Not Started Phase 1
44 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
Not Started Phase 1
44 66 Anna DUFF SFS VINCOMTE
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
44 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
Not Started Phase 1
44 77 Danielle FARNSWORTH HURRICANE NINE
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 81 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD AIMEZ MOI
EGY
Not Started Phase 1
44 85 Jillian TERCEIRA THUNDERUS
BER
Not Started Phase 1
44 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
44 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
44 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
44 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D'EAU
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
44 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
44 142 Faye SCHOCH CELINA IX
SUI
Not Started Phase 1
44 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
Not Started Phase 1
44 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
Not Started Phase 1