Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-09 - 5 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 132 Mario PRIETO GAZELLE B
POR
0 57.52 Round 1 200 €
2 105 Daniel MOSELEY LAWRENCE C
GBR
0 58.25 Round 1 160 €
3 60 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT ARKADIA
GBR
0 59.19 Round 1 120 €
4 1 John CRIPPEN A S BOMBAY
GBR
0 59.63 Round 1 80 €
5 156 Noemie GAL BODESTO DES GREZILS
FRA
0 60.15 Round 1 56 €
6 90 Anna DUFF SFS HARRIET
IRL
0 60.3 Round 1 44 €
7 3 Alexander KUMPS LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
BEL
0 61.49 Round 1 32 €
8 113 Philip MCGUANE BELLE DU COURTIL
IRL
0 61.75 Round 1 24 €
9 20 Emilie STAMPFLI QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH
SUI
0 61.83 Round 1 24 €
10 15 Emma STOKER VIENNA
GBR
0 62.92 Round 1 20 €
11 161 Michael HUTCHINSON COACH CORNET Z
IRL
0 64.12 Round 1 20 €
12 83 Laura MANTEL GOTCHA
GBR
0 64.32 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
13 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 65.44 Round 1
13 108 Philip MCGUANE CSF EYE WONDER
IRL
0 65.44 Round 1
15 92 Rebecca ROE GIANNI HC
GBR
0 66.28 Round 1
16 12 Hannah MYTILINEOU GIJS
GRE
0 66.93 Round 1
17 121 Philip MCGUANE GENTLY GERDINE NJ
IRL
0 67.89 Round 1
18 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 68.56 Round 1
19 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
0 69.41 Round 1
20 88 Francisco ROCHA LANZAROTE
POR
0 69.78 Round 1
21 59 Francisco ROCHA Bentley de Jarsay
POR
0 69.91 Round 1
22 25 Emma STOKER COOL CASH
GBR
0 70.94 Round 1
23 65 Lisa HALES GENAIRO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK
GBR
0 71.31 Round 1
24 141 Bernardo MOURA Granada
POR
0 72.53 Round 1
25 120 Scarlette NORMAN FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 72.97 Round 1
26 168 Duarte SEABRA BOLERO D' ARMANVILLE
POR
0 74.57 Round 1
27 89 Lisa HALES ALEJANDRO S Z
GBR
0 74.61 Round 1
28 154 Bernardo MOURA Klasall
POR
0 74.67 Round 1
29 69 Luis Silva FERNANDES BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 75.9 Round 1
30 76 Nataliya NASTENKO BINGO
UKR
0 76.24 Round 1
31 5 Cecilie HATTELAND KILKENNY
NOR
0 77.84 Round 1
32 151 Daniel MOSELEY BERDENN DE KERGANE
GBR
0 79.42 Round 1
33 136 Darryl WALKER WKD SPICE
IRL
4 63.78 Round 1
34 14 Emma STOKER SHARIVA
GBR
4 64.19 Round 1
35 72 Simão Maio REIS BALTO DE LA POMME
POR
4 68.77 Round 1
36 11 Nicole PAVITT NEWTONHILL MONACO
GBR
5 85.37 Round 1
37 62 Simão Maio REIS ALIBABA DE TIJI Z
POR
11 110.06 Round 1
38 130 Scarlette NORMAN GILANRAM I
GBR
26 121.1 Round 1
39 22 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAGATELLE DE LA ROQUE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
40 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
Not Started Round 1
40 49 Angela EARDLEY ECLIPSE II
GBR
Not Started Round 1
40 139 Marc BETTINGER CALISTA VII
GER
Not Started Round 1
40 144 Elena SCARPA INCANTO DI NICOLETTA
ITA
Not Started Round 1