Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-06 - 7 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 111 Axel VAN COLEN CHERISMA Z
FRA
0 61.77 Round 1 475 €
2 71 Laura MANTEL NPS ANDRE
GBR
0 62.34 Round 1 380 €
3 6 Sophie FAWCETT WINNING GOOD
GBR
0 66.63 Round 1 285 €
4 29 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DJIMINY CRIKET DES BERGERIES
BRA
0 68.13 Round 1 190 €
5 150 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JASPER VAN'T GESTELHOF
POR
0 69.75 Round 1 133 €
6 57 Carl HANLEY QUASITA Z
IRL
0 70.35 Round 1 104.5 €
7 45 Emma STOKER SHELBY 12
GBR
0 71.05 Round 1 76 €
8 153 Daniel MOSELEY ESCAPADO S
GBR
0 71.42 Round 1 57 €
9 458 Francisco ROCHA CASALCO
POR
0 71.94 Round 1 57 €
10 138 Francois BRICHART CHAVAT VD COQUELLE Z
BEL
0 72.51 Round 1 47.5 €
11 131 Philip MCGUANE GERONA
IRL
0 72.71 Round 1 47.5 €
12 27 Thibault POMARES TINTIN D'AVIFAUNA Z
FRA
0 73.39 Round 1 47.5 €
Not Placed
13 18 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD BALLULAH
GBR
0 73.98 Round 1
14 128 Vicente GARRIDO CHANCLETA
ESP
0 75.2 Round 1
15 10 John CRIPPEN ROMALETTE
GBR
0 75.92 Round 1
16 78 Luis Silva FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 77.74 Round 1
17 52 Adrien BENHADDAD MULLENTINE TUTTI FRUTTI
FRA
0 82.57 Round 1
18 163 Olivier GUILLON VITOT DU CHATEAU
FRA
1 84.59 Round 1
19 94 Eoin MCMAHON CHAPPO CHEY
IRL
1 84.94 Round 1
20 50 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BALU BORIS S
DEN
1 84.95 Round 1
21 82 Alexander KUMPS DENVER DE LIEBRI Z
BEL
1 85.66 Round 1
22 114 Nando DE MIRANDA CZARINA JMEN
BRA
1 86.5 Round 1
23 21 Nicole PAVITT GEMMARCO 16
GBR
4 63.72 Round 1
24 140 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
4 68.13 Round 1
25 30 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA JIGARO C
BRA
4 69.32 Round 1
26 160 Marc BETTINGER DOLAR GIRL
GER
4 69.45 Round 1
27 67 Marta BOTTANELLI VESTHIGO Z
ITA
4 71.78 Round 1
28 58 Axel VAN COLEN VIVA D'OLBICHE
FRA
4 71.95 Round 1
29 124 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
4 73.25 Round 1
30 4 Douglas LINDELÖW KONRAD
SWE
4 74.08 Round 1
31 148 Elena SCARPA STARDUST
ITA
4 74.34 Round 1
32 165 Goncalo Ribeiro PINTO VIRTUOSE DES BICHES
POR
4 75.56 Round 1
33 35 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
4 75.82 Round 1
34 158 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
4 76.75 Round 1
35 167 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ECXOTIC
POR
4 78.47 Round 1
36 75 Emma STOKER DIEG'EAU DE VILLEE
GBR
4 79.74 Round 1
37 143 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
4 81.93 Round 1
38 33 Alexander KUMPS CLIFFER Z
BEL
4 82.11 Round 1
39 56 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
6 89.21 Round 1
40 112 Cecilie HATTELAND LA CARINA Z
NOR
7 95.49 Round 1
41 103 Romain POTIN VALENTINO MAISON ROUG
FRA
8 73.27 Round 1
42 101 Romain POTIN VVALTER DE BREVE
FRA
8 74.53 Round 1
43 99 Francois BRICHART CELEBER RACLAB III
BEL
8 77.71 Round 1
44 63 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE
AUS
8 80.68 Round 1
45 146 Mario PRIETO C'EST FINNI Z
POR
9 86.67 Round 1
46 41 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
10 89.38 Round 1
47 134 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
12 82.29 Round 1
48 102 Romain POTIN VULCANO DU MEIN
FRA
16 77.8 Round 1