Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-04 - 5 Years Time Delayed (274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 132 Mario PRIETO GAZELLE B
POR
0 32.73 Phase 2 200 €
2 60 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT ARKADIA
GBR
0 32.83 Phase 2 160 €
3 156 Noemie GAL BODESTO DES GREZILS
FRA
0 33.23 Phase 2 120 €
4 113 Philip MCGUANE BELLE DU COURTIL
IRL
0 34.52 Phase 2 80 €
5 137 Francois BRICHART FREEDOM DE LONGCHAMPS
BEL
0 34.8 Phase 2 56 €
6 108 Philip MCGUANE CSF EYE WONDER
IRL
0 35.26 Phase 2 44 €
7 105 Daniel MOSELEY LAWRENCE C
GBR
0 35.28 Phase 2 32 €
8 72 Simão Maio REIS BALTO DE LA POMME
POR
0 35.72 Phase 2 24 €
9 20 Emilie STAMPFLI QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH
SUI
0 36.22 Phase 2 24 €
10 83 Laura MANTEL GOTCHA
GBR
0 36.67 Phase 2 20 €
11 120 Scarlette NORMAN FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 37.14 Phase 2 20 €
12 11 Nicole PAVITT NEWTONHILL MONACO
GBR
0 37.15 Phase 2 20 €
Not Placed
13 144 Elena SCARPA INCANTO DI NICOLETTA
ITA
0 38.07 Phase 2
14 22 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAGATELLE DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 38.31 Phase 2
15 121 Philip MCGUANE GENTLY GERDINE NJ
IRL
0 38.32 Phase 2
16 139 Marc BETTINGER CALISTA VII
GER
0 38.37 Phase 2
17 161 Michael HUTCHINSON COACH CORNET Z
IRL
0 38.86 Phase 2
18 141 Bernardo MOURA Granada
POR
0 39.33 Phase 2
19 3 Alexander KUMPS LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
BEL
0 39.48 Phase 2
20 15 Emma STOKER VIENNA
GBR
0 39.64 Phase 2
21 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
0 39.72 Phase 2
22 69 Luis Silva FERNANDES BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 39.74 Phase 2
23 14 Emma STOKER SHARIVA
GBR
0 39.94 Phase 2
24 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 40.2 Phase 2
25 90 Anna DUFF SFS HARRIET
IRL
0 40.34 Phase 2
26 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
0 40.88 Phase 2
27 65 Lisa HALES GENAIRO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK
GBR
0 41.33 Phase 2
28 1 John CRIPPEN A S BOMBAY
GBR
1 36.33 Phase 2
29 25 Emma STOKER COOL CASH
GBR
1 43 Phase 2
30 12 Hannah MYTILINEOU GIJS
GRE
1 43.25 Phase 2
31 92 Rebecca ROE GIANNI HC
GBR
1 44.02 Phase 2
32 168 Duarte SEABRA BOLERO D' ARMANVILLE
POR
1 46.95 Phase 2
33 151 Daniel MOSELEY BERDENN DE KERGANE
GBR
2 47.03 Phase 2
34 76 Nataliya NASTENKO BINGO
UKR
3 49.82 Phase 2
35 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
4 44.37 Phase 2
36 59 Francisco ROCHA Bentley de Jarsay
POR
4 48.39 Phase 2
37 62 Simão Maio REIS ALIBABA DE TIJI Z
POR
4 51.82 Phase 2
38 154 Bernardo MOURA Klasall
POR
6 48.88 Phase 2
39 89 Lisa HALES ALEJANDRO S Z
GBR
7 47.85 Phase 2
40 136 Darryl WALKER WKD SPICE
IRL
10 43.86 Phase 2
41 70 Francisco ROCHA COLLEAGUE SR
POR
12 50.46 Phase 2
42 5 Cecilie HATTELAND KILKENNY
NOR
16 48.17 Phase 2
43 130 Scarlette NORMAN GILANRAM I
GBR
31 46.55 Phase 2