Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-14 - 140 - Table A against the clock art 238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
0 49.54 Round 1 1000 €
2 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
0 50.04 Round 1 800 €
3 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
0 52.1 Round 1 600 €
4 552 Paul BARKER LUX FABULOUS
GBR
0 52.33 Round 1 400 €
5 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
0 52.62 Round 1 280 €
6 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 52.89 Round 1 220 €
7 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
0 52.95 Round 1 160 €
8 633 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ZUCCHERO
POR
0 52.97 Round 1 120 €
9 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 54.57 Round 1 120 €
10 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
0 55.4 Round 1 100 €
11 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
0 55.41 Round 1 100 €
12 348 Eoin MCMAHON CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
IRL
0 58.05 Round 1 100 €
13 542 Paul BARKER HAPPY BOY
GBR
0 58.31 Round 1 20 €
14 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
0 59.78 Round 1 20 €
15 411 Daniel MOSELEY DEXTER X
GBR
0 60.1 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
16 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
0 60.69 Round 1
17 604 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA UPERCUT KERVEC
POR
0 60.8 Round 1
18 448 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD DIVA
EGY
0 61.39 Round 1
19 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
0 61.84 Round 1
20 405 Douglas LINDELÖW GIN GIN
SWE
0 62.86 Round 1
21 658 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS WYOMING
ESP
0 62.96 Round 1
22 508 Taizo SUGITANI CORELLA 10
JPN
0 63.02 Round 1
23 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
0 63.04 Round 1
24 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
0 63.15 Round 1
25 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
0 63.7 Round 1
26 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 64.35 Round 1
27 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
0 68.29 Round 1
28 559 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
0 69.21 Round 1
29 577 Olivier GUILLON UNIVERS D'OR
FRA
0 73.9 Round 1
30 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
4 51.29 Round 1
31 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
4 52.98 Round 1
32 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
4 53.99 Round 1
33 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
4 54.81 Round 1
34 635 Timothee ANCIAUME UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
FRA
4 57.7 Round 1
35 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
4 58.15 Round 1
36 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
4 59.3 Round 1
37 394 Danielle FARNSWORTH JAKO III
GBR
4 60.68 Round 1
38 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
4 61.66 Round 1
39 487 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD HULLABALOU
EGY
4 63.44 Round 1
40 515 Jackson REED STEPHENSON DON KARLOS
GBR
4 66.39 Round 1
41 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
4 66.55 Round 1
42 653 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
4 67.44 Round 1
43 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
8 54.9 Round 1
44 528 Alberto BOSCARATO ONNYL DES SERUOIS
ITA
8 55.24 Round 1
45 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
8 55.86 Round 1
46 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
8 56.7 Round 1
47 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
8 57.36 Round 1
48 337 Eoin MCMAHON LAPUCCINO 2
IRL
8 59.93 Round 1
49 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
8 63.54 Round 1
50 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
8 65.5 Round 1
51 626 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
8 66.44 Round 1
52 525 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
10 78.29 Round 1
53 438 Laura MANTEL WALDO VAN DUNGEN
GBR
12 67.01 Round 1
54 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
15 82.66 Round 1
55 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
16 56.11 Round 1
56 624 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
16 67.02 Round 1
57 533 Alberto BOSCARATO URBINO DELLE ROANE
ITA
Retired Round 1
58 375 Hannah MYTILINEOU BROADWAY
GRE
Not Started Round 1
58 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 420 Francois BRICHART CHECK MATE DES FLACHES
BEL
Not Started Round 1
58 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
Not Started Round 1
58 519 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES D'INZEO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
Not Started Round 1