Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-13 - 130 - Table A against the clock art 238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 54.11 Round 1 500 €
2 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
0 55.83 Round 1 400 €
3 328 Nicole PAVITT DOUCARDI
GBR
0 56.25 Round 1 300 €
4 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 58.23 Round 1 200 €
5 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 58.61 Round 1 140 €
6 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
0 59.13 Round 1 110 €
7 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 59.54 Round 1 80 €
8 618 Marco Valente OLIVEIRA HAVANA LV
POR
0 61.06 Round 1 60 €
9 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
0 62.1 Round 1 60 €
10 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
0 62.22 Round 1 50 €
11 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 62.73 Round 1 50 €
12 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 64.22 Round 1 50 €
13 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 67.9 Round 1 10 €
14 527 Elena SCARPA LESINDI O.H.
ITA
0 68.52 Round 1 10 €
15 317 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CRIME STAR DE TIJI Z
DEN
0 70.24 Round 1 10 €
16 429 Adrian CRONIN CARISSIMI
IRL
0 70.36 Round 1 10 €
17 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
0 71.6 Round 1 10 €
18 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
0 71.61 Round 1 10 €
19 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
0 71.62 Round 1 10 €
20 353 Hannah MYTILINEOU CALYSTA
GRE
0 71.71 Round 1 10 €
21 396 Ioli MYTILINEOU MON AME II
GRE
0 73.99 Round 1 10 €
22 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
0 74.21 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
23 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
0 74.94 Round 1
24 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
0 75.24 Round 1
25 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
0 76.58 Round 1
26 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 76.67 Round 1
27 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
0 76.88 Round 1
28 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
0 76.93 Round 1
29 451 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD MOJITO
EGY
0 78.13 Round 1
30 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
0 78.15 Round 1
31 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 79.12 Round 1
32 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
0 79.15 Round 1
32 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 79.15 Round 1
34 470 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
0 80.39 Round 1
35 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
0 80.53 Round 1
36 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
1 81.15 Round 1
37 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
1 82.92 Round 1
38 580 Alexander KUMPS ILLINOIS VAN DE BUCXTALE
BEL
1 84.43 Round 1
39 359 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD C EST CA
DEN
1 84.56 Round 1
40 565 Olivier GUILLON UPPYE DE RANCE
FRA
1 84.74 Round 1
41 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
2 85.12 Round 1
42 330 Sammie Jo COFFIN ARTHUR VAN DE HELLE
GBR
4 57.26 Round 1
43 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
4 57.68 Round 1
44 616 Duarte SEABRA AXELLE M Z
POR
4 59.87 Round 1
45 613 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
4 60.19 Round 1
46 447 Adrian CRONIN HARD TO BEAT G.
IRL
4 61.1 Round 1
47 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
4 61.38 Round 1
48 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 64.31 Round 1
49 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
4 65.94 Round 1
50 558 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
4 66.77 Round 1
51 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
4 68.09 Round 1
52 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
4 70.47 Round 1
53 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
4 70.54 Round 1
54 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
4 72.09 Round 1
55 646 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ACREDO F
POR
4 72.63 Round 1
56 632 Hugo Pinto MARTINS WINSTON
POR
4 72.65 Round 1
57 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
4 73.84 Round 1
58 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
4 74.02 Round 1
59 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
4 75.1 Round 1
60 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
4 75.69 Round 1
61 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
4 77.14 Round 1
62 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
4 77.19 Round 1
63 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
4 77.82 Round 1
64 612 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
4 78.58 Round 1
65 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
4 79.65 Round 1
66 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
4 80.35 Round 1
67 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
5 83 Round 1
68 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
5 83.41 Round 1
69 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
6 85.25 Round 1
70 647 Ricardo GIL SANTOS CORDOBES S
POR
8 61.78 Round 1
71 488 Kim VAN DECRAEN HHS FLO
BEL
8 72.8 Round 1
72 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
8 74.3 Round 1
73 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
8 74.84 Round 1
74 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
8 75.46 Round 1
75 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
8 77.46 Round 1
76 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
8 78.38 Round 1
77 659 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS BALDATUS
ESP
8 78.79 Round 1
78 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
8 94.14 Round 1
79 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
8 96.2 Round 1
80 652 Goncalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
9 84.15 Round 1
81 625 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
11 89.35 Round 1
82 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
12 69.68 Round 1
83 430 Francisco ROCHA CASPAR CB
POR
12 79.44 Round 1
84 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
13 98.13 Round 1
85 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
19 92.09 Round 1
86 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
87 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
Retired Round 1
87 509 Darryl WALKER ADONIS W
IRL
Retired Round 1