Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-11 - 140 - Table A against the clock with jump-off art 238.2.2
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 461 Romain POTIN GLORIA VD BARLEBUIS
FRA
0 73.86 0 34.03 Jump-Off 1000 €
2 338 Nicole PAVITT ULTIMATE Z
GBR
0 75.4 0 34.1 Jump-Off 800 €
3 571 Olivier GUILLON BORONA
FRA
0 77.44 0 35.87 Jump-Off 600 €
4 387 Eoin MCMAHON TALKS CHEAP
IRL
0 77.54 0 35.88 Jump-Off 400 €
5 443 Francisco ROCHA C BERRIZ Z
POR
0 77.91 0 37.53 Jump-Off 280 €
6 643 Timothee ANCIAUME EROS
FRA
0 75.48 0 37.62 Jump-Off 220 €
7 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 74.72 0 37.92 Jump-Off 160 €
8 308 Sammie Jo COFFIN BELLAMY II
GBR
0 72.61 0 39.05 Jump-Off 120 €
9 524 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 77.56 4 37.16 Jump-Off 120 €
10 590 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 73.51 4 40.61 Jump-Off 100 €
11 481 Maja BURNELL CARNAVAL KOMOMBO
GBR
0 77.06 4 41.47 Jump-Off 100 €
12 603 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
1 78.36 Round 1 100 €
13 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
1 78.37 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
14 633 Ricardo GIL SANTOS ZUCCHERO
POR
1 79.02 Round 1
15 494 Maja BURNELL CRONA CR
GBR
1 79.19 Round 1
16 483 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
1 79.52 Round 1
17 559 Julia HARGREAVES CAMPINO 344
AUS
1 81.22 Round 1
18 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
2 84.15 Round 1
19 320 Adrien BENHADDAD ADONUS
FRA
2 84.93 Round 1
20 479 Axel VAN COLEN BALALAIKA DE LIGNY
FRA
4 73.59 Round 1
21 465 Evie BULLER YALAMBI'S CHIQUITA
AUS
4 76.09 Round 1
22 593 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM CENTRE STAR
GBR
4 76.28 Round 1
23 591 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
4 76.37 Round 1
24 498 Matteo ZAMANA ULTIME DU PARADIS
ITA
4 76.69 Round 1
25 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
4 76.81 Round 1
26 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
4 77.54 Round 1
27 522 Taizo SUGITANI CHOPARD 19
JPN
4 77.56 Round 1
28 373 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
4 77.63 Round 1
29 431 Carl HANLEY IVARO V.D.BROUWERSHOEVE
IRL
4 77.76 Round 1
30 368 Laura MANTEL GLORY B V
GBR
5 78.11 Round 1
31 348 Eoin MCMAHON CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS
IRL
5 79.07 Round 1
32 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
5 79.25 Round 1
33 402 Ioli MYTILINEOU LAVERIN DE SAAR
GRE
5 79.28 Round 1
34 601 Duarte SEABRA TOTTY
POR
5 79.37 Round 1
35 478 Romain POTIN TZIGANO MASSUERE
FRA
5 79.6 Round 1
36 436 Ludovic GAUDIN FINESS ROYAL
FRA
5 79.74 Round 1
37 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
5 79.8 Round 1
38 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
5 81.71 Round 1
39 500 Daniel MOSELEY CORDALIS 7
GBR
8 76.86 Round 1
40 421 Francois BRICHART UP TO SKY DES PUYS
BEL
9 79.01 Round 1
41 329 Nicole PAVITT SHAHENAZ
GBR
9 79.12 Round 1
42 626 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
9 79.61 Round 1
43 624 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
9 80.8 Round 1
44 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
10 82.99 Round 1
45 439 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CASINO
KSA
11 86.01 Round 1
46 519 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES D'INZEO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
12 73.35 Round 1
47 451 Sameh EL DAHAN WKD MOJITO
EGY
13 79 Round 1
48 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
13 80.13 Round 1
49 486 Evie BULLER VANDA PLATINUM
AUS
Retired Round 1
50 375 Hannah MYTILINEOU BROADWAY
GRE
Not Started Round 1