Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-02 - 6 Years Table A against the clock (238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 28 Laura MANTEL FUNNYCAN
GBR
0 68.16 Round 1 275 €
2 166 Duarte SEABRA NINTENDER STAR
POR
0 69.67 Round 1 220 €
3 23 John CRIPPEN CALUCA 2
GBR
0 71.42 Round 1 165 €
4 26 Sammie Jo COFFIN CATCH THE PIGEON II
GBR
0 71.99 Round 1 110 €
5 32 Sammie Jo COFFIN CROCANTINO OF GREENHILL Z
GBR
0 72.05 Round 1 77 €
6 100 Joao CHARLESWORTH COME AGAIN HP Z
POR
0 72.55 Round 1 60.5 €
7 61 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT DOLCE VITA DBZ
GBR
0 72.95 Round 1 44 €
8 170 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO FELICIANO
POR
0 74.1 Round 1 33 €
9 157 Philip MCGUANE KILDERRYS JOINT VENTURE
IRL
0 76.12 Round 1 33 €
10 155 Marc BETTINGER LOUIS
GER
0 76.86 Round 1 27.5 €
11 74 Marc BETTINGER FILEVA ST
GER
0 76.94 Round 1 27.5 €
12 34 Hannah MYTILINEOU FORTUNA ES
GRE
0 76.98 Round 1 27.5 €
13 122 Ludovic GAUDIN AZAIS DU VAL GUERARD
FRA
0 77.31 Round 1 5 €
14 48 Marta BOTTANELLI FLYER
ITA
0 77.65 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
15 107 Douglas LINDELÖW TROYAS PALAZ ATHENA
SWE
0 78.97 Round 1
16 123 Ludovic GAUDIN EUCLIDES VAN DE DONKHOEVE
FRA
0 79.31 Round 1
17 53 Emma STOKER PEMBROKE 3
GBR
0 79.72 Round 1
18 36 Emma STOKER COOPER S
GBR
0 80.42 Round 1
19 13 Nicole PAVITT XENA 16
GBR
0 80.61 Round 1
20 142 Faye SCHOCH CELINA IX
SUI
0 82.42 Round 1
21 87 Danielle FARNSWORTH FIRESTONE II
GBR
0 83.61 Round 1
22 115 Joao CHARLESWORTH UNICORNS RUBBERBALL
POR
0 84.12 Round 1
23 77 Danielle FARNSWORTH HURRICANE NINE
GBR
0 84.41 Round 1
24 7 Carl HANLEY D'ARTAGNAN 206
IRL
0 84.83 Round 1
25 98 Simão Maio REIS CLYDE LVB Z
POR
0 86.28 Round 1
26 127 Leo LORIMER FLIN TOCCO BLUE
GBR
0 86.37 Round 1
27 42 Nicole PAVITT PARIS 16
GBR
0 87.44 Round 1
28 118 Megan WILLIAMS GEORGIO
GBR
1 88.7 Round 1
29 17 Suzy GOLDING FANCY ROSA
GBR
1 89.14 Round 1
30 116 Alex BARR FERRARA DURONA
GBR
1 89.95 Round 1
31 95 Philip MCGUANE FELEX
IRL
2 94.77 Round 1
32 91 Simão Maio REIS ARRIERE PENSEE
POR
3 98.38 Round 1
33 109 Alex BARR FALCO
GBR
3 98.51 Round 1
34 38 Bryony WARD PAMPELONNE
GBR
4 82.94 Round 1
35 117 Philip MCGUANE FJURY V
IRL
4 83.61 Round 1
36 159 Daniel MOSELEY FLAVIO
GBR
4 84.34 Round 1
37 125 Francois BRICHART KAREL VDB
BEL
4 85.08 Round 1
38 86 Luis Silva FERNANDES DIAMANT DE FLOBECQ Z
POR
4 85.72 Round 1
39 16 Cecilie HATTELAND CALIMERA
NOR
4 100.01 Round 1
40 39 Luis Silva FERNANDES FLEUR DO CASAL
POR
5 88.08 Round 1
41 79 Francisco ROCHA KIPLING VAN'T HAGENHOF
POR
5 90.49 Round 1
42 9 John CRIPPEN AQUAMARINE MAIL
GBR
6 92.31 Round 1
43 19 Marta BOTTANELLI FONTAINE BLUE CKV
ITA
6 94.29 Round 1
44 106 Nando DE MIRANDA FAY LOVSKY SVL
BRA
7 99.19 Round 1
45 97 Daniel MOSELEY CONTOUR II Z
GBR
8 78.39 Round 1
46 133 Ludovic GAUDIN KENYA DE SAFRAY
FRA
8 84.34 Round 1
47 93 Vicente GARRIDO MAYFLY
ESP
8 85.95 Round 1
48 126 Francois BRICHART ETNA DU PLAN D'EAU
BEL
8 87.1 Round 1
49 24 Hannah MYTILINEOU COSMO
GRE
8 87.76 Round 1
50 119 Bernardo MOURA ALEGRA DE BREMOY
POR
9 90.95 Round 1
51 96 Darryl WALKER WKD MAGIC
IRL
12 81.49 Round 1
52 73 Francois BRICHART EPATANT DU COIN
BEL
12 103.32 Round 1
53 2 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CONTATOUR JP
DEN
13 122.25 Round 1
54 31 Rikke ANDERSEN DIACANDO
DEN
Eliminated Round 1
54 145 Alberto BOSCARATO FABIAN
ITA
Eliminated Round 1