Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-08 - 120 - Table A against the clock with jump-off art 238.2.2
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 69.6 0 29.65 Jump-Off 250 €
2 599 Fernando GUINATO NETO ROMEO DE LA LOGE
BRA
0 70.12 0 30.19 Jump-Off 200 €
3 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
0 67.8 0 30.37 Jump-Off 150 €
4 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 70.2 0 32.39 Jump-Off 100 €
5 415 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN HHS MASTERMIND
IRL
0 70.91 0 33.02 Jump-Off 70 €
6 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 70.67 0 34.21 Jump-Off 55 €
7 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 69.46 0 34.46 Jump-Off 40 €
8 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
0 69.4 0 36.04 Jump-Off 30 €
9 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
0 72.06 0 36.39 Jump-Off 30 €
10 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 71.92 4 30.15 Jump-Off 25 €
11 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
0 66.76 4 30.6 Jump-Off 25 €
12 602 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
0 69.35 4 32.24 Jump-Off 25 €
13 651 Alfonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 65.04 4 33.13 Jump-Off 5 €
14 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
0 68.68 4 34.36 Jump-Off 5 €
15 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
0 71.22 4 36.09 Jump-Off 5 €
16 509 Darryl WALKER ADONIS W
IRL
0 72.15 4 42.42 Jump-Off 5 €
Not Placed
17 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
0 68.12 4 43.53 Jump-Off
18 662 Clemence PACHECO UP DU SALBEY
FRA
0 69.5 4 45.43 Jump-Off
19 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 70.05 Eliminated Jump-Off
20 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
0 72.24 Not Started Jump-Off
20 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
0 72.24 Not Started Jump-Off
22 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
1 75.22 Round 1
23 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
1 76.19 Round 1
24 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
1 76.34 Round 1
25 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
2 78.2 Round 1
26 655 Rocío HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS GLANNOX
ESP
4 62.02 Round 1
27 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
4 69.05 Round 1
28 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
4 69.08 Round 1
29 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
4 69.24 Round 1
30 538 Francesca CASTELLANI ZONNEBLOEM
ITA
4 69.32 Round 1
31 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
4 69.77 Round 1
32 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
4 70.21 Round 1
33 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
4 70.57 Round 1
34 507 Leo LORIMER HI MISS COLIENE M
GBR
4 71.37 Round 1
35 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
4 71.39 Round 1
36 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
4 71.95 Round 1
37 374 Ioli MYTILINEOU GINTONIC DB
GRE
4 72.18 Round 1
38 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
4 72.34 Round 1
39 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
4 73.04 Round 1
40 302 Suzy GOLDING ANTIGONE E Z
GBR
4 73.12 Round 1
41 631 Ana Mafalda MARTINS CARROUSEL
POR
5 75.4 Round 1
42 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
5 76.9 Round 1
43 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
5 77.78 Round 1
44 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
6 80.6 Round 1
45 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
7 85.48 Round 1
46 594 Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA EMPIRE
POR
8 73.41 Round 1
47 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
8 73.51 Round 1
48 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
8 89.3 Round 1
49 645 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ETERNITY
POR
11 99.33 Round 1
50 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
12 66.6 Round 1
51 656 Carmen HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS ETERNITY
ESP
12 67.32 Round 1
52 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
12 70.97 Round 1
53 617 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
13 74.14 Round 1
54 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
16 86.38 Round 1
55 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
17 75.3 Round 1
56 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
17 90.38 Round 1
57 549 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
Eliminated Round 1
57 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
Eliminated Round 1
57 609 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CHADSTON
POR
Eliminated Round 1
57 621 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
Eliminated Round 1
57 622 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO TAORMINA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
57 663 Fatima ROUS SPHINX DE SAND
POR
Eliminated Round 1
63 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
Not Started Round 1