Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-07 - 145 - Table A against the clock art 238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 62.54 Round 1 6150 €
2 393 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CHICCO 327
DEN
0 63.11 Round 1 4920 €
3 485 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
0 64.25 Round 1 3690 €
4 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 64.63 Round 1 2460 €
5 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 64.99 Round 1 1722 €
6 304 Eoin MCMAHON SALLY 643
IRL
0 65.23 Round 1 1353 €
7 650 Timothee ANCIAUME KIAMON
FRA
0 67.34 Round 1 984 €
8 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
0 67.61 Round 1 738 €
9 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
0 69.05 Round 1 738 €
10 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 69.44 Round 1 615 €
11 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
4 60.61 Round 1 615 €
12 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 62.51 Round 1 615 €
13 372 Thibault POMARES SIRIUS DU GRANIT
FRA
4 62.71 Round 1 50 €
14 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
4 62.81 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
15 491 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
4 63.15 Round 1
16 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 63.53 Round 1
17 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
4 64.03 Round 1
18 524 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 64.09 Round 1
19 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
4 64.34 Round 1
20 553 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO BROADWAY DO CABO
POR
4 66.79 Round 1
21 467 Eoin MCMAHON BEN NEVIS
IRL
4 68.72 Round 1
22 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
4 70.77 Round 1
23 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
4 71.04 Round 1
24 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
4 71.34 Round 1
25 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
4 71.35 Round 1
26 544 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
4 71.83 Round 1
27 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
4 71.89 Round 1
28 408 Emilie STAMPFLI CONTESSA V AARHOF CH
SUI
5 76.12 Round 1
29 477 Evie BULLER CILIJA
AUS
5 76.79 Round 1
30 356 Sammie Jo COFFIN WILLEM DE LUX
GBR
8 62.69 Round 1
31 370 Nicole PAVITT AREEB O.L.
GBR
8 65.36 Round 1
32 306 Adrien BENHADDAD ESCAPE ST GHYVAN
FRA
8 68.72 Round 1
33 501 Taizo SUGITANI CUBA
JPN
8 69.41 Round 1
34 520 Matteo ZAMANA RAMITA MAIL
ITA
8 69.54 Round 1
35 526 Matteo ZAMANA FAKIR VAN ORSHOF
ITA
8 69.64 Round 1
36 318 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
8 69.66 Round 1
37 573 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
8 69.77 Round 1
38 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
9 75.03 Round 1
39 380 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
9 75.71 Round 1
40 572 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
9 76.16 Round 1
41 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
10 79.26 Round 1
42 441 Alberto HARARI QUEEN 2000 Z
MEX
11 83.7 Round 1
43 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
12 68.88 Round 1
44 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
14 79.37 Round 1
45 417 Joao CHARLESWORTH HARTLEYMANOR VENUS
POR
17 90.74 Round 1
46 634 Ricardo GIL SANTOS C'EST MOI
POR
17 92.49 Round 1
47 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
19 98.14 Round 1
48 502 Michael HUTCHINSON GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD
IRL
31 115.56 Round 1
49 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
49 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
Eliminated Round 1
49 406 Marta BOTTANELLI CACHAREL Z
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
49 466 Sameh EL DAHAN CHIQUITO Z
EGY
Eliminated Round 1
53 409 Sameh EL DAHAN LIMELIGHT DE BREVE
EGY
Retired Round 1
53 472 Darryl WALKER CCS OTTOMATIC
IRL
Retired Round 1