Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-05 - 130 - Two Phases art 274.5.3
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 331 Marc BETTINGER STARFIGHTER
GER
0 44.33 0 27.49 Phase 2 500 €
2 450 Ludovic GAUDIN STONE LUTTERBACH
FRA
0 45.49 0 27.82 Phase 2 400 €
3 621 Ricardo GIL SANTOS BILLY
POR
0 47.74 0 28.53 Phase 2 300 €
4 455 Daniel MOSELEY DAKOTA
GBR
0 48.1 0 28.88 Phase 2 200 €
5 625 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
0 45.41 0 28.91 Phase 2 140 €
6 556 Sophie FAWCETT QUITE CADIZ
GBR
0 44.6 0 28.93 Phase 2 110 €
7 476 Michael HUTCHINSON CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
IRL
0 43.27 0 29.01 Phase 2 80 €
8 493 Manon JOBIN UNAITWAL D'ARMANVILLE
FRA
0 47.46 0 29.14 Phase 2 60 €
9 464 Nando DE MIRANDA SHERAZADE 3K
BRA
0 45.05 0 29.87 Phase 2 60 €
10 310 William REKERT FLAIR VAN OVERIS Z
GBR
0 46.72 0 30.29 Phase 2 50 €
11 495 Axel VAN COLEN SILHOUETTE ISLAND
FRA
0 46.99 0 30.48 Phase 2 50 €
12 309 Sammie Jo COFFIN DEVILS KISS
GBR
0 46.26 0 30.63 Phase 2 50 €
13 442 Alberto HARARI DUKE G
MEX
0 44.59 0 31.35 Phase 2 10 €
14 489 Manon JOBIN SAHEL VILLA ROSE
FRA
0 48.61 0 31.54 Phase 2 10 €
15 364 Danielle FARNSWORTH CORNASCRIEBE FERRO
GBR
0 48.34 0 31.84 Phase 2 10 €
16 632 Hugo Pinto MARTINS WINSTON
POR
0 49.61 0 32.03 Phase 2 10 €
17 583 Alexander KUMPS CHIEFTAIN OF THE LOWLANDS Z
BEL
0 47.21 0 32.19 Phase 2 10 €
18 332 Ioli MYTILINEOU CLAUDIA
GRE
0 47.19 0 32.23 Phase 2 10 €
19 557 Sandra KOFMEHL ESCUDEE
USA
0 48.45 0 33.89 Phase 2 10 €
20 530 Elena SCARPA IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS
ITA
0 48.48 0 35.05 Phase 2 10 €
21 353 Hannah MYTILINEOU CALYSTA
GRE
0 46.8 0 35.44 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
22 635 Timothee ANCIAUME UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
FRA
0 48.3 0 35.82 Phase 2
23 612 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
0 46.87 0 35.83 Phase 2
24 424 Emilie STAMPFLI ACILORD
SUI
0 48.5 0 36.69 Phase 2
25 657 Carolina Sousa Oliveira GONÇALVES DUBLIN S
POR
0 49.79 0 36.74 Phase 2
26 636 Timothee ANCIAUME UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
FRA
0 47.63 0 36.94 Phase 2
27 336 Cecilie HATTELAND BECORDIA
NOR
0 45.92 0 37.72 Phase 2
28 396 Ioli MYTILINEOU MON AME II
GRE
0 47.05 0 37.94 Phase 2
29 652 Goncalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 50.5 0 38.42 Phase 2
29 567 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
0 51.59 0 38.42 Phase 2
31 518 Douglas LINDELÖW STALANDA 2
SWE
0 50.17 0 38.61 Phase 2
32 540 Taizo SUGITANI DIAMANT
JPN
0 47.61 0 38.83 Phase 2
33 581 Harry MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 47.93 0 38.89 Phase 2
34 503 Philip MCGUANE EROS H
IRL
0 48.62 0 40.11 Phase 2
35 463 Maja BURNELL SYNIQUE
GBR
0 46.48 0 40.6 Phase 2
36 470 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
0 51.51 0 41.02 Phase 2
37 480 Maja BURNELL DARLING DE LA MARCHETTE Z
GBR
0 48.05 0 41.69 Phase 2
38 595 Megan WILLIAMS JUICY
GBR
0 50.06 0 41.97 Phase 2
39 564 Olivier GUILLON CARLA
FRA
0 52.41 0 44.62 Phase 2
40 610 Fernando GUINATO NETO ARCHIE
BRA
0 29.87 0 45.05 Phase 2
41 407 Francois BRICHART WANTED BY WONDERLAND Z
BEL
0 52.99 1 45.52 Phase 2
42 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 53.11 2 52.94 Phase 2
43 622 Ricardo GIL SANTOS TAORMINA
POR
0 43.23 4 28.21 Phase 2
44 449 Ludovic GAUDIN DIOR VD HEFFINCK
FRA
0 47.41 4 30.6 Phase 2
45 365 Danielle FARNSWORTH ARCHIE XI
GBR
0 47.13 4 31.49 Phase 2
46 369 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
0 46.43 4 34.51 Phase 2
47 548 Paul BARKER SANDORA Z
GBR
0 47.14 4 35.28 Phase 2
48 613 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
0 49.26 4 35.35 Phase 2
49 529 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 46.25 4 35.49 Phase 2
50 579 Alexandra MARTEL CSARYA DE FUYSSIEUX
FRA
0 45.89 4 36.39 Phase 2
51 545 Bernardo MOURA QUONTENDER
POR
0 46.27 4 40.23 Phase 2
52 587 Megan WILLIAMS CISCO'S CHATEAU
GBR
0 49.72 4 40.63 Phase 2
53 630 Fernando GUINATO NETO RANNAN DES VERGERS
BRA
0 43.54 4 42.68 Phase 2
54 565 Olivier GUILLON UPPYE DE RANCE
FRA
0 51.04 5 46.34 Phase 2
55 322 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 44 8 31.81 Phase 2
56 580 Alexander KUMPS ILLINOIS VAN DE BUCXTALE
BEL
0 48.61 8 38.41 Phase 2
57 344 John CRIPPEN SIMPLY ALMUND
GBR
4 45.72 Round 1
58 462 Kim VAN DECRAEN WORLD TOP VAN DE STEENBERG
BEL
4 45.77 Round 1
59 397 Axel VAN COLEN URQUIDO DU HAMEL
FRA
4 46.22 Round 1
60 647 Ricardo GIL SANTOS CORDOBES S
POR
4 47.49 Round 1
61 412 Princess Lama BINT TURKI CONCEPT
KSA
4 47.5 Round 1
62 640 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
4 48.08 Round 1
63 638 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA LINDENAU 3
POR
4 48.83 Round 1
64 546 Andreas BRENNER CASSUN
GER
4 48.84 Round 1
65 326 Joao CHARLESWORTH PAVAROTI DU REVERDY
POR
4 48.92 Round 1
66 523 Alberto BOSCARATO QUIRASINAA VAN'T HEEMSKIND
ITA
4 49.05 Round 1
67 600 Georgie CRUMLEY RENKUM MIRANDA
GBR
4 49.06 Round 1
68 359 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD C EST CA
DEN
4 49.14 Round 1
69 323 Princess Lama BINT TURKI VENUS
KSA
4 49.21 Round 1
70 616 Duarte SEABRA AXELLE M Z
POR
4 50.38 Round 1
71 596 Bernardo LADEIRA SADESSO
POR
6 62.18 Round 1
72 659 Ines HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS BALDATUS
ESP
8 47.17 Round 1
73 550 Paul BARKER TOLKIEN
GBR
8 50.03 Round 1
74 361 Victor STAMPFLI CLEVERBOY M.E.
SUI
8 50.73 Round 1
75 533 Alberto BOSCARATO URBINO DELLE ROANE
ITA
8 52.1 Round 1
76 576 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES
FRA
8 69.3 Round 1
77 570 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS OKAY DE KENS
POR
9 75.87 Round 1
78 366 Bryony WARD TOP ROCK
GBR
12 49.69 Round 1
79 654 Reyes MARTIN LOLITA LOLLYPOP
ESP
13 76.14 Round 1
80 648 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
19 84.56 Round 1
81 312 Douglas LINDELÖW CHICCA BLUE
SWE
Eliminated Phase 1
81 444 Marc BETTINGER UMBRELLA BRIMBELLES
GER
Eliminated Phase 1
83 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
83 646 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ACREDO F
POR
Not Started Phase 1
83 415 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN HHS MASTERMIND
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
83 428 Princess Lama BINT TURKI ARDENTE PRINTANIERE
KSA
Not Started Phase 1