Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-04 - 120 - Table A against the clock art 238.2.1
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 599 Fernando GUINATO NETO ROMEO DE LA LOGE
BRA
0 53.96 Round 1 250 €
2 555 Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO (NOBREGA DA CO ANIGMA
POR
0 55.74 Round 1 200 €
3 325 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD QUICK LILLY
DEN
0 56.43 Round 1 150 €
4 324 Sammie Jo COFFIN DENZIL BOY
GBR
0 57.7 Round 1 100 €
5 423 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA DRUMMER
BRA
0 58.48 Round 1 70 €
6 496 Manon JOBIN PICASSO SISSART
FRA
0 58.84 Round 1 55 €
7 357 Eleri GUY TORS LA LOI
GBR
0 58.86 Round 1 40 €
8 569 Louise STONER COOL IMPRESSION
GBR
0 60.01 Round 1 30 €
9 37 Emma STOKER MISS MONEYPENNY
GBR
0 61.96 Round 1 30 €
10 315 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 62 Round 1 25 €
11 434 Ludovic GAUDIN VICTORIA DE LA SOURCE
FRA
0 62.2 Round 1 25 €
12 561 Brice BOULLET TOTEM D'OR
FRA
0 62.67 Round 1 25 €
13 389 Marc BETTINGER CEDRIC
GER
0 62.86 Round 1 5 €
14 584 Laura MANTEL ESGRACIA
GBR
0 62.89 Round 1 5 €
15 619 Marta Alegria COUTO MEDEE DE LESSAC
POR
0 63.59 Round 1 5 €
16 639 Nuno Lopes FERREIRA AIRA
POR
0 64.33 Round 1 5 €
17 605 Scarlette NORMAN ASSARO LD
GBR
0 65.49 Round 1 5 €
18 473 Manon JOBIN VALEO DES AULNES
FRA
0 65.61 Round 1 5 €
19 537 Noemie GAL TOUKI DE LA CENSE
FRA
0 66.31 Round 1 5 €
20 475 Leo LORIMER C DIZZI LIZZY VON DER HELD
GBR
0 66.43 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
21 656 Carmen HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS ETERNITY
ESP
0 66.9 Round 1
22 303 Suzy GOLDING HEIDI IV
GBR
0 67.06 Round 1
23 582 Alexander KUMPS IOWA OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
0 67.27 Round 1
24 558 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
0 67.56 Round 1
25 488 Kim VAN DECRAEN HHS FLO
BEL
0 68.13 Round 1
26 418 Darryl WALKER EMILION
IRL
0 68.64 Round 1
27 631 Ana Mafalda MARTINS CARROUSEL
POR
0 69.12 Round 1
28 549 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
0 69.56 Round 1
29 301 Hanna CARLSSON EXTRA COOL
SWE
0 69.89 Round 1
30 313 Simão Maio REIS IDEFIX DE LITRANGE CIII
POR
0 70.91 Round 1
31 363 Aiko PARIDAEN WEDDING CRASHER
BEL
0 71.08 Round 1
32 355 Eleri GUY ZIG ZAG
GBR
0 71.58 Round 1
33 347 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 71.79 Round 1
34 513 Francesca CASTELLANI COCCO
ITA
0 72 Round 1
35 484 Sophie COWLEY HEFFO TEMPLEBOY
GBR
0 72.57 Round 1
36 586 Laura MANTEL MEDIA MAN
GBR
0 73.48 Round 1
37 566 Olivier GUILLON UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
FRA
0 75.8 Round 1
38 300 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CASILLAS
DEN
0 76.6 Round 1
39 425 Philip MCGUANE D'HAIFA
IRL
0 76.64 Round 1
40 602 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
0 76.99 Round 1
41 352 Ioli MYTILINEOU COMPANION
GRE
0 78.4 Round 1
42 492 Luis Silva FERNANDES SNOOPY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 79.05 Round 1
43 374 Ioli MYTILINEOU GINTONIC DB
GRE
0 79.25 Round 1
44 578 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHERIBALOU
POR
0 79.3 Round 1
45 471 Dee ANDERSON QUEEN BEE JX
GBR
1 81.01 Round 1
46 592 Bernardo LADEIRA DENTO
POR
1 82.14 Round 1
47 392 Bryony WARD SCOOBYDOO GANG
GBR
1 83.06 Round 1
48 642 Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
FRA
1 83.86 Round 1
49 367 Bryony WARD DISNEY KJ
GBR
4 62.97 Round 1
50 307 Sandra LØVÅS EASTWOOD
NOR
4 69.69 Round 1
51 662 Clemence PACHECO UP DU SALBEY
FRA
4 70.32 Round 1
52 597 Ana ELIAS DA COSTA SANTANA FERNAND CAIPIRINHA D'ECAUSSINES
POR
4 72.13 Round 1
53 386 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
4 73.26 Round 1
54 594 Guilherme CANAS DA SILVA EMPIRE
POR
4 74.04 Round 1
55 628 Timothee ANCIAUME IMAGO
FRA
4 75.78 Round 1
56 342 Berit WELZEL LANDSANDA
GER
4 78.99 Round 1
57 319 John CRIPPEN TIARA MAIL
GBR
4 79.09 Round 1
58 655 Rocío HERNÁNDEZ YANGUAS GLANNOX
ESP
4 79.92 Round 1
59 510 Michael HUTCHINSON IVOR PLEASURE
IRL
5 82.78 Round 1
60 629 Madalena ORVALHO CARDOSO DAVID
POR
5 84.35 Round 1
61 514 Noemie GAL CHACCO STAR LG
FRA
6 85.04 Round 1
62 637 Fernando GUINATO NETO GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
6 87.16 Round 1
63 345 Peter CARCARY HEROINE DE MUZE
AUS
6 88.33 Round 1
64 505 Manon JOBIN TORTUE DECHAINEE
FRA
7 91.9 Round 1
65 413 Adrien BENHADDAD VALENTINO DES CELTES
FRA
7 92.81 Round 1
66 606 Ryan CRUMLEY INES
IRL
8 57.24 Round 1
67 490 Shannon KELLY HI VOLTAIRE
GBR
8 75.33 Round 1
68 574 Jessica KNOX CESANA
AUS
9 82.92 Round 1
69 333 Aiko PARIDAEN ALPENFEE
BEL
10 85.99 Round 1
70 617 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
10 86.61 Round 1
71 651 Alfonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
10 101.19 Round 1
72 437 Lisa HALES CARUSO
GBR
11 89.65 Round 1
73 585 Ines Tavares PAIVA SANTOS D POMME DO PARISOL
POR
12 75.67 Round 1
74 620 Joel MENDES QUINOLINE
POR
16 72.06 Round 1
75 509 Darryl WALKER ADONIS W
IRL
16 111.12 Round 1
76 415 Joanne SLOAN-ALLEN HHS MASTERMIND
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
76 454 Nando DE MIRANDA STALLABA
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
78 646 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ACREDO F
POR
Retired Round 1
79 560 Sophie FAWCETT RUBY
GBR
Not Started Round 1
79 645 Gonçalo LEITE PERDIGAO ETERNITY
POR
Not Started Round 1