Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

A-03 - 145 - Table A against the clock with jump-off art 238.2.2
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 539 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
0 76.38 0 36.32 Jump-Off 5535 €
1 562 Olivier GUILLON SERISE DU BIDOU
FRA
0 74.87 0 36.32 Jump-Off 5535 €
3 491 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
0 74.21 0 36.62 Jump-Off 3690 €
4 575 Olivier GUILLON RAFALE D'HYVERNIERE
FRA
0 76.35 0 37.29 Jump-Off 2460 €
5 400 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 77.5 0 37.82 Jump-Off 1722 €
6 456 Eoin MCMAHON QUESTFINDER
IRL
0 74.84 0 38.28 Jump-Off 1353 €
7 445 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 76.56 0 38.51 Jump-Off 984 €
8 485 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
0 74.69 0 38.54 Jump-Off 738 €
9 547 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 77.14 0 38.8 Jump-Off 738 €
10 335 Axel VAN COLEN COCO RICO
FRA
0 75.78 0 38.9 Jump-Off 615 €
11 568 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
0 76.45 0 39.02 Jump-Off 615 €
12 422 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
0 76.85 0 39.31 Jump-Off 615 €
Not Placed
13 414 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD CAMPUS
GBR
0 77.71 0 42.94 Jump-Off
14 459 Romain POTIN IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK
FRA
1 80.17 Round 1
15 482 Alex BARR BETTILINA
GBR
1 82.28 Round 1
16 311 Alexander KUMPS DODGER OF THE LOWLANDS
BEL
1 82.48 Round 1
17 346 Nicole PAVITT VICTOR BLUE
GBR
4 70.23 Round 1
18 419 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 73.49 Round 1
19 404 Stephan DE FREITAS BARCHA ALIANA
BRA
4 74.86 Round 1
20 372 Thibault POMARES SIRIUS DU GRANIT
FRA
4 77.13 Round 1
21 403 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
5 79.32 Round 1
22 339 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD FOR FAME
DEN
5 79.75 Round 1
23 351 Evie BULLER STANLEY 151
AUS
5 80.03 Round 1
24 378 Francois BRICHART BONI EQUI CAVAL
BEL
5 80.05 Round 1
25 453 Alexander KUMPS TCHAO DE LA ROQUE
BEL
5 80.19 Round 1
26 379 Francois BRICHART BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS
BEL
5 80.21 Round 1
27 452 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
5 80.42 Round 1
28 376 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
8 69.82 Round 1
29 350 Nicole PAVITT HUSSAH. T.M
GBR
8 71.81 Round 1
30 435 Eoin MCMAHON CESAR
IRL
8 74.29 Round 1
31 466 Sameh EL DAHAN CHIQUITO Z
EGY
8 74.81 Round 1
32 634 Ricardo GIL SANTOS C'EST MOI
POR
8 76.01 Round 1
33 499 Douglas LINDELÖW BALOU'S LADY
SWE
9 82.49 Round 1
34 340 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
9 82.8 Round 1
35 377 Emma STOKER TOWNHEAD TALLULAH V
GBR
14 85.52 Round 1
36 527 Elena SCARPA LESINDI O.H.
ITA
16 77.39 Round 1
37 398 Adrien BENHADDAD NECTAR D'ORANGE
FRA
17 80.26 Round 1
38 543 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
39 589 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
Retired Round 1