Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSIYH 1*/CSI2* - Vilamoura Atlantic Tour - Week 1 16 to 21 February 2016

YH-01 - 5 Years Table A not against the clock (238.1.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.1.1

Table A not against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 120 Scarlette NORMAN FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE
GBR
0 68.55 Round 1 20.51 €
1 121 Philip MCGUANE GENTLY GERDINE NJ
IRL
0 75.23 Round 1 20.51 €
1 132 Mario PRIETO GAZELLE B
POR
0 77.72 Round 1 20.51 €
1 136 Darryl WALKER WKD SPICE
IRL
0 74.56 Round 1 20.51 €
1 137 Francois BRICHART FREEDOM DE LONGCHAMPS
BEL
0 80.3 Round 1 20.51 €
1 139 Marc BETTINGER CALISTA VII
GER
0 75.12 Round 1 20.51 €
1 144 Elena SCARPA INCANTO DI NICOLETTA
ITA
0 76.74 Round 1 20.51 €
1 151 Daniel MOSELEY BERDENN DE KERGANE
GBR
0 82.57 Round 1 20.51 €
1 154 Bernardo MOURA Klasall
POR
0 78.59 Round 1 20.51 €
1 156 Noemie GAL BODESTO DES GREZILS
FRA
0 73.07 Round 1 20.51 €
1 161 Michael HUTCHINSON COACH CORNET Z
IRL
0 77.64 Round 1 20.51 €
1 168 Duarte SEABRA BOLERO D' ARMANVILLE
POR
0 75.41 Round 1 20.51 €
1 1 John CRIPPEN A S BOMBAY
GBR
0 74.11 Round 1 20.51 €
1 3 Alexander KUMPS LE MUGUET DE LA FERME DU PARC
BEL
0 79.38 Round 1 20.51 €
1 11 Nicole PAVITT NEWTONHILL MONACO
GBR
0 77.26 Round 1 20.51 €
1 12 Hannah MYTILINEOU GIJS
GRE
0 74.88 Round 1 20.51 €
1 14 Emma STOKER SHARIVA
GBR
0 76.02 Round 1 20.51 €
1 15 Emma STOKER VIENNA
GBR
0 75.67 Round 1 20.51 €
1 20 Emilie STAMPFLI QUIDAM VOM ILUM CH
SUI
0 71.42 Round 1 20.51 €
1 22 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAGATELLE DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 78.28 Round 1 20.51 €
1 25 Emma STOKER COOL CASH
GBR
0 77.22 Round 1 20.51 €
1 40 Laura MANTEL NPS ERLEENA
GBR
0 74.68 Round 1 20.51 €
1 43 Marc BETTINGER LANTOS R
GER
0 77.03 Round 1 20.51 €
1 44 Francisco ROCHA BRIDGE DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 85.92 Round 1 20.51 €
1 55 Luis Silva FERNANDES BAD BOY DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 74.32 Round 1 20.51 €
1 59 Francisco ROCHA Bentley de Jarsay
POR
0 83.1 Round 1 20.51 €
1 60 Sammie Jo COFFIN FOLLYFOOT ARKADIA
GBR
0 71.66 Round 1 20.51 €
1 62 Simão Maio REIS ALIBABA DE TIJI Z
POR
0 84.19 Round 1 20.51 €
1 65 Lisa HALES GENAIRO III VAN DE ZEILHOEK
GBR
0 74.78 Round 1 20.51 €
1 69 Luis Silva FERNANDES BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 71.05 Round 1 20.51 €
1 72 Simão Maio REIS BALTO DE LA POMME
POR
0 77.04 Round 1 20.51 €
1 76 Nataliya NASTENKO BINGO
UKR
0 79.6 Round 1 20.51 €
1 83 Laura MANTEL GOTCHA
GBR
0 75.64 Round 1 20.51 €
1 89 Lisa HALES ALEJANDRO S Z
GBR
0 76.98 Round 1 20.51 €
1 90 Anna DUFF SFS HARRIET
IRL
0 75.74 Round 1 20.51 €
1 92 Rebecca ROE GIANNI HC
GBR
0 78.92 Round 1 20.51 €
1 105 Daniel MOSELEY LAWRENCE C
GBR
0 71.86 Round 1 20.51 €
1 108 Philip MCGUANE CSF EYE WONDER
IRL
0 76.06 Round 1 20.51 €
1 113 Philip MCGUANE BELLE DU COURTIL
IRL
0 77.8 Round 1 20.51 €
Not Placed
40 141 Bernardo MOURA Granada
POR
4 78.91 Round 1
40 70 Francisco ROCHA COLLEAGUE SR
POR
4 82.36 Round 1
42 130 Scarlette NORMAN GILANRAM I
GBR
18 90.41 Round 1
43 5 Cecilie HATTELAND KILKENNY
NOR
Eliminated Round 1
43 49 Angela EARDLEY ECLIPSE II
GBR
Eliminated Round 1