Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


FEI European Championship Juniors - Millstreet 26th to 31th of July 2016

Juniors - Farewell Table A gainst the clock with Jump-off (238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 363 Monika GRUNDKOWSKA DHAHA
POL
0 64.02 0 35.01 Jump-Off 250 €
2 304 Johanna SIXT KOH I NOOR
AUT
0 64.41 0 35.32 Jump-Off 200 €
3 334 Konstantinos - Evangelos PAPATHANASSIOU SECRET PRINCE
GRE
0 61.98 0 35.91 Jump-Off 150 €
4 340 Cormac FOLEY BALLYLYNCH WIZARD
IRL
0 63.2 0 36.5 Jump-Off 100 €
5 397 Oleksandr PRODAN CHACCO CENTO
UKR
0 64.05 0 38.08 Jump-Off 70 €
6 310 Antea SIMLESA BALOUE 2
CRO
0 62.66 0 38.41 Jump-Off 55 €
7 339 Virág WEINHARDT QUEENIE 12
HUN
0 61.94 0 39.84 Jump-Off 40 €
8 356 Karoline LIEN CASTLEFIELD JESS
NOR
0 57.02 4 35.32 Jump-Off 30 €
9 388 Edouard SCHMITZ CORTINO 46
SUI
0 61.77 4 35.68 Jump-Off 30 €
10 385 Nathalie WICKSTRÖM BOZIC LITTLE WILLIE JOHN
SWE
0 60 4 36.31 Jump-Off 25 €
11 313 Benedikte Rie TRUELSEN CASSINA Z
DEN
1 66.67 Round 1 25 €
12 374 Maria SIMAKHODSKAYA QUINTO
RUS
1 67.78 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 390 Joel KURMANN TARZAN DE THURIN
SUI
4 57.73 Round 1
14 362 Dajana PAWLICKA BEBETO
POL
4 60.68 Round 1
15 387 Mathilde CRUCHET CICERO
SUI
4 61.86 Round 1
16 367 Pedro Rafael SOUSA CARVALHO DONNER
POR
4 63.86 Round 1
17 314 Sofie Yderstræde BUCKA ELLELY'S QUALITY
DEN
4 64.08 Round 1
18 315 Christina NIELSEN GRIFFIN 16
DEN
4 64.37 Round 1
19 338 Máté LEHOTAI PRINCE
HUN
8 60.56 Round 1
20 350 Anya ASTAFIEFF CHEE SOON S
LUX
17 85.61 Round 1
21 360 Sunniva Aspestrand SUNDE VIENNA (EX VALENTINA)
NOR
Eliminated Round 1
21 361 Stanislaw PIATKOWSKI AARON 340
POL
Eliminated Round 1
21 370 Alexandra MLADIN BRADISTEANU COOPERS CREEK 5
ROU
Eliminated Round 1
21 373 Arina DELDINOVA KHAN
RUS
Eliminated Round 1
21 391 Serra YEDIKARDES ATLEET
TUR
Eliminated Round 1
26 364 Kamila ROKITA SANTIAGO 7
POL
Not Started Round 1
26 365 Adam GRZEGORZEWSKI ZAZOU SZUMAWA
POL
Not Started Round 1
26 372 Anna GORBACHEVA COLANDO
RUS
Not Started Round 1
26 399 Dar'ya BUTKEVYCH SANDRO BOY
UKR
Not Started Round 1